Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Finito
Kyasha Flynn
DKTHA
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Max McBain
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leilani Grimsey LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:19
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-13
Finito
Arabella Celine Julian
Australian Elite Team
Healy Poked Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:37
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Finito
Abigail Blissett
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Julian Wilkinson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-12
Finito
Maya Sandberg
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Cooper Law Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:07
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Garret Gross
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tahu Lanyon Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
James Woonton Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Finito
Cohen McDonald
Empire Martial Arts
Ethan Reid Grapple Factory Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finito
Edward Lynch
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
John Baker Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Finito
Chase ODMARK
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 02:45
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Mahan Akbari
Grand Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Sarah Thomassen Cadoo Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Finito
Amelia Dellow
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 03:00
Alaric Beresford The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Leilani Grimsey
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Elson Empire Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-12
Finito
Jack Cornell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Abel Storey Grapple Factory
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Finito
SiSi Travers
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Lincoln McDonald Empire Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Finito
Chloe Morris
Cadoo Martial Arts
Hazel Vass-Bowen Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-13
Finito
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 01:28
Kayla Nuku Broz Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-14
Finito
Cooper Law
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:27
Max Baker Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
Finito
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Submission - 00:35
Alistair Zurawski Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Finito
Stephen Gillett
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Marshall Freeman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Tyler ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
Tahu Lanyon
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:46
Heath Brown Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-14
Finito
Billy Croft
Grapple Factory
Won by points - 03:00
Cohen McDonald Empire Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finito
Braxton Forrester
Cadoo Martial Arts
Lara Loqdowns Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Finito
Norman Hargreaves
Grapple Factory
Won by points - 03:00
Sean Baker Base Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finito
Edward Lynch
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Tulley Sandberg Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Finito
Max Baker
Base Training Centre
Thomas Elford One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 02:15
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Hailey Hopkins
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ayden Moore Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Finito
Corbin McKean
Base Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Georgina Griffith Grapple Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Finito
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 01:03
Abel Storey Grapple Factory
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Finito
Ethan Mancell
Alliance BJJ Australia
Alistair Zurawski Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 01:09
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 00:37
Arabella Celine Julian Australian Elite Team