Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Theo Basler
Fightzone Berlin
Gewonnen via Walkover - 00:02
Milena Stübe BJJ Hildesheim
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Afgelopen
Dilayla Cakir
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Annabell Kursawe Soulmates Bjj Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Afgelopen
Julia Silveira
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Florence Weiselowski Kampfsportschule Leipzig
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Afgelopen
André Zaytsev
Nexus Fighter Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dominik Töpfer Fightzone Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-10
Afgelopen
Finn Mesken
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lennart Hinrichs ALLIANCE
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Afgelopen
Yarob ALSHYOUKH
Nexus Fighter Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Alpaslan Turan Kilic Nexus Fighter Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Afgelopen
Ciara Lindner
Nexus Fighter Academy
Lea Bohuňková 5th dimension BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-5
Afgelopen
Abi Qadar
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Sebastian Ruchay PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Theo Basler
Fightzone Berlin
Gewonnen via Walkover
Milena Stübe BJJ Hildesheim
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-7
Afgelopen
Kaya Keutel
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Gewonnen via Overgave
Omar Karim Gracie Academy Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-10
Afgelopen
Mathieu Stahl-Vogt
Moka Team 443
Oliver Knispel Panda Gym Berlin Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Afgelopen
Marek Waedt
Gracie Academy Berlin
Mark Bunkley CheckMat Franconia Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-8
Afgelopen
Christian Mauthe
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:06
Fernando Wagner Spitfire Gym Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Afgelopen
Marcel De Castilho
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Elijaih Funston PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Lucas Szymczak
Nexus Fighter Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Muslim Gadzhiev Nexus Fighter Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-6
Afgelopen
Marco Kunc
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Team Berlin
Johannes Eckl CheckMat Franconia Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Romans Skiba
A Force BJJ Liepaja.
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Kevin Rzegotta USV Jena
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Afgelopen
Jamil Coleman
BlackJack Combatives
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ali Itil Checkmat
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Christopher Baker
Vuong Doan BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Saher Hamdan GFTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Afgelopen
Rolf Linke
GFTEAM
Martin Barthel Grappling Team Dresden Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:32
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Afgelopen
Julian Labeit
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Johann Han BJJ Akademie Berlin Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:59
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
Brad Choi
KOWLOON JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adam McCarthy Hilti BJJ Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-7
Afgelopen
Michael Bischof
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Abi Qadar Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-11
Afgelopen
Jordan-Laurent Baumann
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Theo Gabloffsky BJJ Rostock
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-8
Afgelopen
D'leh Jayden Schirmer
Munich MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Lenny-Joel Hein The Rock Fighters
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Afgelopen
Friedrich Burrer
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Michael Loeb PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-4
Afgelopen
Sebastian Ruchay
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Michael Krebs USV Jena Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-12
Afgelopen
Karl-Matthaeus Herold
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Nürnberg
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Florian Stark BJJ-Team Neustadt
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Afgelopen
Lennart Hinrichs
ALLIANCE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Lukas Altendorf BJJ Wismar
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Saher Hamdan
GFTEAM
Maximilian Pick GFTeam Berlin Gewonnen via Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-11
Afgelopen
Romans Skiba
A Force BJJ Liepaja.
Nikolas Král Team Sanefighting Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-8
Afgelopen
Marco Kunc
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Team Berlin
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Abi Qadar Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ