Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Theo Basler
Fightzone Berlin
Won by Walkover - 00:02
Milena Stübe BJJ Hildesheim
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Dilayla Cakir
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Annabell Kursawe Soulmates Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Julia Silveira
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Florence Weiselowski Kampfsportschule Leipzig
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Окончено
André Zaytsev
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Dominik Töpfer Fightzone Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-10
Окончено
Finn Mesken
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Won by points - 05:00
Lennart Hinrichs ALLIANCE
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Yarob ALSHYOUKH
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 01:52
Alpaslan Turan Kilic Nexus Fighter Academy
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-8
Окончено
Ciara Lindner
Nexus Fighter Academy
Lea Bohuňková 5th dimension BJJ Won by Submission - 02:35
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Abi Qadar
Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Won by Submission - 01:56
Sebastian Ruchay PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Theo Basler
Fightzone Berlin
Won by Walkover
Milena Stübe BJJ Hildesheim
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs x
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Kaya Keutel
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Won by Submission
Omar Karim Gracie Academy Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-10
Окончено
Mathieu Stahl-Vogt
Moka Team 443
Oliver Knispel Panda Gym Berlin Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Marek Waedt
Gracie Academy Berlin
Mark Bunkley CheckMat Franconia Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
8-8
Окончено
Christian Mauthe
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 04:06
Fernando Wagner Spitfire Gym Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Marcel De Castilho
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Elijaih Funston PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Lucas Szymczak
Nexus Fighter Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Muslim Gadzhiev Nexus Fighter Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Marco Kunc
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Team Berlin
Johannes Eckl CheckMat Franconia Won by Submission - 02:49
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Romans Skiba
A Force BJJ Liepaja.
Won by Submission - 02:15
Kevin Rzegotta USV Jena
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-11
Окончено
Jamil Coleman
BlackJack Combatives
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Itil Checkmat
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Christopher Baker
Vuong Doan BJJ
Won by Walkover
Saher Hamdan GFTEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Окончено
Rolf Linke
GFTEAM
Martin Barthel Grappling Team Dresden Won by Submission - 04:32
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Julian Labeit
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Johann Han BJJ Akademie Berlin Won by Submission - 04:59
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Brad Choi
KOWLOON JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Adam McCarthy Hilti BJJ Berlin
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Michael Bischof
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Won by Decision - 05:00
Abi Qadar Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-11
Окончено
Jordan-Laurent Baumann
Won by Submission - 02:27
Theo Gabloffsky BJJ Rostock
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
D'leh Jayden Schirmer
Munich MMA
Won by Submission - 02:04
Lenny-Joel Hein The Rock Fighters
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Friedrich Burrer
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Michael Loeb PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 00:49
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
9-4
Окончено
Sebastian Ruchay
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Michael Krebs USV Jena Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-12
Окончено
Karl-Matthaeus Herold
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Nürnberg
Won by points - 05:00
Florian Stark BJJ-Team Neustadt
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-14
Окончено
Lennart Hinrichs
ALLIANCE
Won by Submission - 02:56
Lukas Altendorf BJJ Wismar
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Saher Hamdan
GFTEAM
Maximilian Pick GFTeam Berlin Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-11
Окончено
Romans Skiba
A Force BJJ Liepaja.
Nikolas Král Team Sanefighting Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
Marco Kunc
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Team Berlin
Won by Decision
Abi Qadar Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ