Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Afgelopen
Mehdi Ben Chaib
TOULOUSE FIGHT CLUB 31
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gabriel Tincu Gracie Academy Berlin
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Anouk Hanske
BJJ Rostock
Gewonnen via Walkover
Miriam Beitans BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-29
Afgelopen
Maximilian Strobel
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Iulian Barda GFTeam Berlin Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-20
Afgelopen
Orpheo Ali-Leithner
GFTeam Berlin
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Fabian Fünfstück Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Afgelopen
Jan Rösler
Gracie Academy Berlin
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Michael Thomas Petzold GFTeam Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Afgelopen
Julian Woik
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Niels Heuser Gracie Academy Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
12-25
Afgelopen
Patrick Borowczak
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Emre Malandro HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
8-23
Afgelopen
Akoua Bakary Emanuel
Suave BJJ
Kristiqn Krastev GFTeam Bulgaria Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Afgelopen
Mert Caylak
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Jan Kaiser POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-21
Afgelopen
Oualid Mataich
COMBAT BROTHERS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:09
Araz Salehzadeh PSV Kamenz e.V.
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-30
Afgelopen
Jiří Mottl
Choketopus gym
Jakob Skrotzki Honey Badger JJ Leipzig Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-27
Afgelopen
Yassin Benabou
Haven BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Karim Osman POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Afgelopen
Morena Santi
CLIMENT CLUB
Anna Schmidt Grappling Team Dresden Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-31
Afgelopen
Florian Peche
GFTeam Berlin
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sean Wright BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Afgelopen
Matej Seibert
Academy of Movement
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Manuel Brito Fightzone Berlin
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
Anna Fischer
Team Ari Galo Deutschland
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Isabell Greenshields Tensho
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
12-26
Afgelopen
Jan Lucker
Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Czech Republic
Ajndi Abdulkadyr Kampfsportschule Leipzig Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Edin Becirovic
BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gewonnen via Walkover
Thomas Müller BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Afgelopen
Tamir Njamsuren
Fightzone Berlin
Thanh An Vu NFT National Fight Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:37
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Mathias Schützler
CottiBeach Grappling
Andrey Lodde Honey Badger JJ Leipzig Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Franz Lehrmann
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Panagiotis Flevaris GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-22
Afgelopen
Cem Tuncer
Impacto Team Stuttgart
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Fabian Fünfstück Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Thomas Müller
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Kristiqn Krastev GFTeam Bulgaria Gewonnen via Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Justin Feijt
Rainbow Warriors
Jan Lorenz POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Niklas Grentzebach
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Gewonnen via Walkover
Thomas Müller BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Afgelopen
Panagiotis Vlassis
The Brotherhood - Grappling Project
Edis Bayraktar POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Afgelopen
Hans Rubner
BarbosaBJJ Leipzig
Christof Wilczek POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Afgelopen
Panagiotis Vlassis
The Brotherhood - Grappling Project
Edis Bayraktar POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Alexander Regener
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Konstantinos Tagalidis Atos Germany
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Afgelopen
Hamish Makepeace
Aberdeen Combat Centre
Stanislav Ranš Kingdom JJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Afgelopen
Eric Matalla
Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Gerome Gollnau Jungle Bjj Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Afgelopen
Sarah Jückmann
Nexus Fighter Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Pernille Schjønning Arte Suave DK