Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Afgelopen
Friedrich Bahr
BJJ Halle
Malte Dorn Matar e.V. Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Afgelopen
Niels Heuser
Gracie Academy Berlin
Manuel Brito Fightzone Berlin Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:39
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Afgelopen
Anouk Hanske
BJJ Rostock
Angelina Grosche PSV Kamenz e.V. Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:45
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Afgelopen
Ilja Subkoff
Hilti BJJ Berlin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Huy Do Ngoc BJJ Halle
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-36
Afgelopen
Armin Voß
GFTeam Berlin
Isaac Ametoglo Nexus Fighter Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Afgelopen
Anna-Fee Schuller
Gracie Academy Berlin
Kristina Rau SUBTERRA Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Afgelopen
Justin Randow
The Rock Fighters
Hamza Deniz Kobus BJJ Koryo Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Afgelopen
Gerome Gollnau
Jungle Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Stefan Satchkov Fightzone Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-33
Afgelopen
Lewin Hasse
BJJ Rostock
Sinan Faber GFTEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Afgelopen
Stanislav Ranš
Kingdom JJ
Estefan Born Kingdom JJ Gewonnen via Overgave
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Afgelopen
Hussein A.
BJJ Wismar
Meraldo Rosenfeld Suave BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-28
Afgelopen
Michael Albinger
Fightzone Berlin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Daniel Vazquez Lang BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Afgelopen
Alexander Bednasch
Tensho
Xaver Stabenow Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Afgelopen
Jonas Kleinschmidt
HOLY GROUND BJJ SQUAD
Kevin Daiker POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-37
Afgelopen
Aleks Yordanov
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Michael Birth POUND FOR POUND TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Afgelopen
Julian Allwang
Tensho
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
Alexander Mavroudis Gracie Academy Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-33
Afgelopen
Osman Musa
Gracie Academy Berlin
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Matej Seibert Academy of Movement
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Akoua Bakary Emanuel
Suave BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Edin Becirovic BJJ Akademie Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Afgelopen
Vladimir Semenishchev
Fightzone Berlin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
Julius Teuber Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Afgelopen
Andrzej Jasina
BJJ Rostock
Marvin Fischer Kampfsportschule Toukon Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:14
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-33
Afgelopen
Radek Jedlička
Academy of Movement
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Archil Bezhiashvili Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Afgelopen
Maximilian Boltz
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Michael Loeb PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-38
Afgelopen
Alexander Götte
Fightzone Berlin
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Michel Gebauer PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Afgelopen
Toni Müller
germano’s team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Alexander Regener Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
Afgelopen
Belami Osinski
GRACIE BARRA HAMBURG
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Armin Bielefeldt CottiBeach Grappling
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Afgelopen
Yining Liu
Gracie Academy Berlin
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Pernille Schjønning Arte Suave DK
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Afgelopen
Katharina Klust
CheckMat Franconia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anna-Fee Schuller Gracie Academy Berlin
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-39
Afgelopen
Alexander Aguilera
Gracie Academy Berlin
Iulian Barda GFTeam Berlin Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
12-36
Afgelopen
Christian Geier
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Nils Winkler Hilti BJJ Berlin Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-29
Afgelopen
Daniel Guerguerian
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Justin Randow The Rock Fighters
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Afgelopen
David Tuncer
GFTeam Berlin
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Eric Matalla Honey Badger JJ Leipzig
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Afgelopen
Stanislav Ranš
Kingdom JJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Torben Kramer BarbosaBJJ Leipzig