Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
Afgelopen
Marc Cleary
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Lukas Stankus ZR Team UK Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-98
Afgelopen
Rhys Samuel-Billy
Forrer Martial Arts Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Vinnie Linnen CHECKMAT ESSEX
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-88
Afgelopen
Daniil Volkozub
Stronger BJJ
Jaspreet Bains Beast Fight Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:12
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-91
Afgelopen
Lorenzo Bovo
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Ellis Green Elite Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
15-77
Afgelopen
Sean Colaço
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dan Lucas Mannaz MMA Plymouth
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
8-56
Afgelopen
Joy NG
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Charlotte Anderson Gracie Barra Birmingham Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-100
Afgelopen
Gica Apostu
The Fighting Arts Academy
Vinnie Linnen CHECKMAT ESSEX Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Lorenzo Bovo
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jarryd Gerber RGA Henley
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jarryd Gerber
RGA Henley
Momin Zaman 10th Planet London Gewonnen via Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Mitchell Davis
The Institute of Grappling
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jarryd Gerber RGA Henley
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Ellis Green
Elite Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jarryd Gerber RGA Henley
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
21-85
Afgelopen
Mohamad Ali Mahaidli
London Grapple
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Isaac Id 10th Planet London
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
13-73
Afgelopen
Musaddik Ahmed
Royal JJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Olly Robinson Origin BJJ - N22
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
19-84
Afgelopen
James Jackson
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:50
Thomas Shaw Kraken Submission Grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
14-84
Afgelopen
Ibrahim Raffai
The Institute of Grappling
Edd (P Breather) Hoare Fight City Gym Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
21-84
Afgelopen
Matthew Tickner
Forrer Martial Arts Academy
Ellery Graham DE SOUZA DOJO Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:44
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
14-79
Afgelopen
Adam Mogan
Phuket Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Shakeel Ahmed 210 Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
17-74
Afgelopen
Ganna Fall
Southside Kings Fight Academy
Daniel Goddard Gracie Barra Oval Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:22
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-65
Afgelopen
Shahin Ilyaz
Origin BJJ - N22
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
SHANE DERBYSHIRE The Tōukon Academy Bedford
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
15-76
Afgelopen
Mikey Pollitt
Henshall BJJ
Ryan Thompson havering jiu jitsu academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-79
Afgelopen
Gabriella Drain
Warwick University BJJ Club
Imen Belmokhtar London Shootfighters Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
13-72
Afgelopen
Faheem Kurawley
The Institute of Grappling
Adel Bichbiche Forrer Martial Arts Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-53
Afgelopen
Gideon Botha
10th Planet London
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:08
William Ferguson BKK Fighters
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
4-80
Afgelopen
Matthew Trotter
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:41
Paul McGarrity Twickenham Martial Arts College
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-71
Afgelopen
Vedran Svalina
Silkeborg Brawlers
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matt Cammish London Grapple
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-83
Afgelopen
Jawad Alshehri
Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Sameer Manji The Institute of Grappling
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
17-76
Afgelopen
David Jones
Alpha Gym
Nicolai Riisager AKF Fightcenter Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:42
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
14-78
Afgelopen
Josh Paolucci
Total Grappling
Steven Desmond Combat Sports Academy (Strood) Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-94
Afgelopen
Gerard O Neill
Kilcock Warriors Team
Roberts Kalvans Grand Union Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
16-78
Afgelopen
Pia Hagen
London Grapple
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Karine Salou Apex Jiujitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
20-61
Afgelopen
Roman Paradeev
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Mitchell Davis The Institute of Grappling Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
19-85
Afgelopen
Liam O’Brien
Escapology BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Marcin Zając MMA Academy Krakow