Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
Afgelopen
Simon Coelho
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Xavier Roper Open Sparring Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
Afgelopen
Aiden Lambert
Integrated Combat Centre
John Ghader Grappling Education Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
10-82
Afgelopen
Bjarne Ungemach
Manly BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arnold Sinpraseuth UFC GYM SYDNEY
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
Afgelopen
Abby Unthank
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Jana Maroungas Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
Afgelopen
Emmett Titley
Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
Dellwen Tan Sydney West Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
82
Afgelopen
Samuel Radovu
Inner westside grappling club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jayden Kowaider Sydney Wrestling Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
Afgelopen
Adem Gurler
Gracie humaita bankstown
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Baz Barnes Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-82
Afgelopen
Salih Dilber
GROUNDWORKS MMA CENTRE
Ayman Jomaa GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:13
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-85
Afgelopen
Kim Seng Thai
SJJA
Nikita Rybak Forza Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
Afgelopen
Jasmin Matouk
A's Dojo
Isabell Joummaa The Grappling Lab Prestons Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-80
Afgelopen
Jude Kean
Grappling Education
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Harry Aubrey Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-91
Afgelopen
Jonny Lewis
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Hong Jin Tan Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
10-83
Afgelopen
Jaime Hunt
UFC gym parramatta
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:46
Jack Garbutt Iconic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-84
Afgelopen
Tarkyn Loloselo
Inner westside grappling club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Ken Nguyen
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
Afgelopen
Maciej Jarysz
SJJA Team
Jay Kennedy Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Punten
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-92
Afgelopen
Harrison Teasel
Kings Academy Australia
Gewonnen via Walkover
Unknown User Grappling Education
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
Afgelopen
Maciej Jarysz
SJJA Team
Steven Luu Integrated Combat Centre Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
Afgelopen
Daniel Pondelak
Team Perosh MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Reda Khafaji The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
Afgelopen
Jay Kennedy
Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
Ryan Hughes SJJA Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
83
Afgelopen
Alex Rymill
Kick Punch Submit
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arshiya Bakhshivash Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-93
Afgelopen
Harrison Teasel
Kings Academy Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Hasan Qasim Flux Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
10-84
Afgelopen
William Thompson
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Jesse-Aaron Raiz SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
Afgelopen
Karen Luu
Integrated Combat Centre
Gewonnen via Walkover
Susan Cu Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-86
Afgelopen
Xavier Roper
Open Sparring
Luke Mercieca Kings Academy Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
Afgelopen
Muhammad Qazi
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Christian Mihic The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-85
Afgelopen
Hassan Taleb
Super Duper Jiu Jitsu
Manolo Eschmann UFC Gym Australia BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-83
Afgelopen
Abby Unthank
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:18
Isabell Joummaa The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
10-86
Afgelopen
Bailey Fletcher
Alpha MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:34
Arnold Sinpraseuth UFC GYM SYDNEY
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-85
Afgelopen
Karen Luu
Integrated Combat Centre
Gewonnen via Walkover
Susan Cu Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
84
Afgelopen
Samuel Radovu
Inner westside grappling club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mitchell Read Inner westside grappling club
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-87
Afgelopen
Nikita Rybak
Forza Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Said Ferman Jafari FAIRFIELD MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-87
Afgelopen
Zack Thelmo
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Baz Barnes Integrated Combat Centre Gewonnen via Walkover