Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-84
已完成
Simon Coelho
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Xavier Roper Open Sparring Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-79
已完成
Aiden Lambert
Integrated Combat Centre
John Ghader Grappling Education Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
10-82
已完成
Bjarne Ungemach
Manly BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Arnold Sinpraseuth UFC GYM SYDNEY
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-81
已完成
Abby Unthank
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Won by Submission - 00:48
Jana Maroungas Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-89
已完成
Emmett Titley
Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
Dellwen Tan Sydney West Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:50
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
82
已完成
Samuel Radovu
Inner westside grappling club
Won by points - 05:00
Jayden Kowaider Sydney Wrestling Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-85
已完成
Adem Gurler
Gracie humaita bankstown
Won by points - 05:00
Baz Barnes Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-82
已完成
Salih Dilber
GROUNDWORKS MMA CENTRE
Ayman Jomaa GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:13
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-85
已完成
Kim Seng Thai
SJJA
Nikita Rybak Forza Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-80
已完成
Jasmin Matouk
A's Dojo
Isabell Joummaa The Grappling Lab Prestons Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-80
已完成
Jude Kean
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 00:19
Harry Aubrey Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-91
已完成
Jonny Lewis
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by Submission - 01:13
Hong Jin Tan Double Dragon Martial Arts Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
10-83
已完成
Jaime Hunt
UFC gym parramatta
Won by Submission - 03:46
Jack Garbutt Iconic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-84
已完成
Tarkyn Loloselo
Inner westside grappling club
Won by Submission - 03:51
Ken Nguyen
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-80
已完成
Maciej Jarysz
SJJA Team
Jay Kennedy Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu Won by points
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-92
已完成
Harrison Teasel
Kings Academy Australia
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Grappling Education
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-82
已完成
Maciej Jarysz
SJJA Team
Steven Luu Integrated Combat Centre Won by Submission - 03:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-86
已完成
Daniel Pondelak
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Reda Khafaji The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-81
已完成
Jay Kennedy
Nyushido Combat Jiu jitsu
Ryan Hughes SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
83
已完成
Alex Rymill
Kick Punch Submit
Won by points - 05:00
Arshiya Bakhshivash Australian Top Team
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
7-93
已完成
Harrison Teasel
Kings Academy Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Hasan Qasim Flux Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
10-84
已完成
William Thompson
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Jesse-Aaron Raiz SJJA Team Won by Submission - 01:18
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-82
已完成
Karen Luu
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Walkover
Susan Cu Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-86
已完成
Xavier Roper
Open Sparring
Luke Mercieca Kings Academy Australia Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-87
已完成
Muhammad Qazi
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Christian Mihic The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-85
已完成
Hassan Taleb
Super Duper Jiu Jitsu
Manolo Eschmann UFC Gym Australia BJJ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-83
已完成
Abby Unthank
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Won by Submission - 00:18
Isabell Joummaa The Grappling Lab Prestons
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
10-86
已完成
Bailey Fletcher
Alpha MMA
Won by Submission - 04:34
Arnold Sinpraseuth UFC GYM SYDNEY
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-85
已完成
Karen Luu
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Walkover
Susan Cu Integrated Combat Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
84
已完成
Samuel Radovu
Inner westside grappling club
Won by points - 05:00
Mitchell Read Inner westside grappling club
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-87
已完成
Nikita Rybak
Forza Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Said Ferman Jafari FAIRFIELD MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-87
已完成
Zack Thelmo
The Grappling Lab Prestons
Baz Barnes Integrated Combat Centre Won by Walkover