Totalt antall medaljer
132 Gull
132 Sølv
93 Bronse
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
4
Dawson Rafeld
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
4
Dawson Rafeld
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Lily Zimmerman
North River Jiu-Jitsu
– Sapateiro Top Team
5
Luca Liberatore
Gracie Palm Harbor
6
Callan Hamilton
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
7
Mia Jimenez
The Monster Factory
8
Elijah Sievers
Mastermind MMA Academy
9
Kaen Bonney
Gracie Trinity
10
Jackson Clark
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
11
Elise Krnjeu
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
11
Eli Sauve
Olympus jiu jitsu
– Checkmat
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Jackson Clark
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
5
Eli Sauve
Olympus jiu jitsu
– Checkmat
6
Callan Hamilton
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
7
Mia Jimenez
The Monster Factory
7
Elise Krnjeu
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
2
Dallas Rafeld United States
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
4
Zane Nahouse
North River Jiu-Jitsu
– Sapateiro Top Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Audrina Franks
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
5
Ava Zeisel
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
6
Decklyn Brooklyn
Checkmat
– Checkmat
7
Maria Adams
Gracie Palm Harbor
8
Dahlia Landon
Suncoast BJJ
9
Lyric Vanboven
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
10
Benjamin Pipes
Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
– Brazilian Top Team
10
Rocky Darby
North River Jiu-Jitsu
– Sapateiro Top Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Lyric Vanboven
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
5
Brian Vanboven
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
6
Audrina Franks
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
7
Dahlia Landon
Suncoast BJJ
8
Benjamin Pipes
Brazilian Top Team Evergreen
– Brazilian Top Team
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Angela Krnjeu
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Valeria Taveras
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
5
Angela Krnjeu
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
4
Monica Adams
Gracie Palm Harbor
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
Barrett Zubke
VIEIRA BJJ SARASOTA
– Vieira Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
4
EASTON GRIFFIN
Olympus jiu jitsu
– Checkmat
5
Sophia Rogers
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
4
Odin Held
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
4
Jacob Litovsky
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
5
Odin Held
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
4
Olivia Brown
Yamasaki Academy Woodbridge
– Yamasaki
5
Skyler Yuen
Suncoast BJJ
6
Shane Yuen
Suncoast BJJ
7
Damien Wilson
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
8
Aria Sauve
Olympus jiu jitsu
– Checkmat
9
Rowan Hyde
Gracie Fishhawk
– TDBJJ
10
Milin Ravi
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
4
Damien Wilson
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
5
Madi Zimmerman
North River Jiu-Jitsu
– Sapateiro Top Team
6
Shane Yuen
Suncoast BJJ
7
Skyler Yuen
Suncoast BJJ
8
Rowan Hyde
Gracie Fishhawk
– TDBJJ
9
Milin Ravi
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
9
Aria Sauve
Olympus jiu jitsu
– Checkmat
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Gerard Lyons
De La Riva Tampa Bay
5
Brody Cole
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
6
jaden phung
Suncoast BJJ
7
Neill Vollmer
Gracie Trinity
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
4
Gerard Lyons
De La Riva Tampa Bay
5
Brody Cole
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
6
Neill Vollmer
Gracie Trinity
7
Vada Driggs
MARCIO CRUZ BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Ariel Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
5
Mar’on Perkins
Gracie Brandon
6
Madison Jones
Bully Me Now MMA
7
Elijah The Lion Yadav
Brazilian Top Team Winter Haven
8
Annabelle Camacho
Olympus BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
4
Mar’on Perkins
Gracie Brandon
5
Carlos Cambuchito Santos
Gracie Bradenton
6
Ariel Byers
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
7
Sarah Litovsky
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
8
Annabelle Camacho
Olympus BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Jack Held
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
4
Barrett Johnson
De La Riva Tampa Bay
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Callan Hasanbasic
Gracie Trinity
5
Kellan Gray
Suncoast BJJ
6
Lillian Hielscher
Redbeard Combatives
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
4
Callan Hasanbasic
Gracie Trinity
5
Maxx Jimenez
The Monster Factory
6
Jacob Hannon
Gracie Trinity
7
Lillian Hielscher
Redbeard Combatives
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Orchid Moli
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
4
Orchid Moli
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
– Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Rohan Patel
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
5
Kyle Hebden
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
4
Rohan Patel
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
5
Eli Filiatreau
Gracie Palm Harbor
6
Kyle Hebden
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -85 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs x
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -145 lbs
4
Aiden Mere
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
4
Daxton Martin
Gracie Bradenton
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -115 lbs
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -95 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -125 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Female) / -105 lbs
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Jose Rosales
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
5
Justin Reedy
Gracie Dade City
6
Josh Porter
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
7
Jacob Underwood
Dragon Lair MMA
8
Yoan Parmentier
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Louis De Chapa
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
5
Alexander Rodriguez
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
4
Leonard Fussell
Gracie Dade City
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Stephen Curley
Marcello Garcia Gainesville
5
Robert Powell Jr
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
6
Joshua Harrelson
7
Robert Bush
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
nathan shane
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
5
Celso Ramos
Checkmat
– Checkmat
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Conner Hannon
Powerlabs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
4
Juan Carrasco-Garcia
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Sarasota Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
4
Anthony Villafrate
Fight Zone DMMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
2
Chris Norris United States
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -200 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
4
Maria Bush
Carlson Gracie Keystone Heights
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
4
Marisa Guralnick
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
4
Ryan Legasse
Gracie Dade City
5
Anthony Cheezan
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
6
rex wu
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
4
Jacob Williams
Renzo Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Gainesville
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Jordan Bender
Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
5
Georgi Varbanov
Inside control Academy
6
Tuahaven Maxie
Team Venom
6
Chris Amatruda
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
7
Phoenix Burbank
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
7
Sam Glover
Tampa Jiu Jitsu
– Team Balance
8
Robert Goberman
N/A
8
Alex Moskov
10th Planet St. Pete
– 10thplanet JJ
9
Jacob Underwood
Dragon Lair MMA
9
Yoan Parmentier
Jackson Wink Smith Brothers Gym
10
Matthew Hocalar
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
10
David Cieplenski
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
10
Jose Rosales
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
4
erik zois
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
5
Joseph Smith
6
Eric Nitzschke
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Irwin Castro
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
5
Joshua Noonan
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
6
Eric Sarra
Zapata Jiu-jitsu Gracie Largo
7
Jay Reed
North River Jiu-Jitsu
– Sapateiro Top Team
8
Darryl Mcneil
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
9
Louis De Chapa
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
10
Payton Johnson
Gracie Brandon
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
4
nathan shane
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
5
Justis Taliaferro
GRACIE BARRA KISSIMMEE
6
Ryan Hupalo
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
4
Matthew Rubin
Marcelo Garcia Gainesville Association
5
Conner Hannon
Powerlabs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
4
Fawaz Abukias
OlympusBJJ
– Checkmat
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
4
Kevin Steele
Inside control Academy
5
Ronald Deguimera
Powerlab
6
Jeffrey Shane
Gracie Tampa HQ
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
4
Thomas Adams
Gracie Palm Harbor
5
Michael Anderson
Punta Gorda Martial Arts
– RMNU ( Team Robson Moura )
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
4
Rudy Mayoz
Gracie Fishhawk
– TDBJJ
5
Anthony Villafrate
Fight Zone DMMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
1
Chris Norris United States
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -185 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Adult / -200 lbs
No Gi Adult / Male / Brown/Black / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -155 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -125 lbs
No Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Masters & Seniors
1
Chris Norris United States
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Masters & Seniors
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
4
Armando Bejarano
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
5
Dillon Housel
Gracie Spring Hill
5
Tommy Long
American Top Team Tampa
– American Top Team
5
BRYAN LUGO
Pedigo Submission Fighting
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
5
Erik Sommer
9
Hamza Redzovic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
9
Tyler Sassin
DRAGONS LAIR MMA
9
Jackson Smith
Positive Balance Grappling
– Soul Fighters
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
4
Michael Vizza
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
5
rex wu
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
5
Dominick Badillo
Brazilian Top Team Winter Haven
5
John Ortolani
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
5
Eddie Gomez
PSF Ocala
– Pedigo Submission Fighting
9
Derek Nelson
Gracie Palm Harbor
9
Eric Bardaji