Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Acabado
Ryder Kinnear
RDC BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:33
Brian Leung advantage jiu jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Acabado
Brandi Pearce
Zuma Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:28
Demie Leduc Eight Days Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Acabado
Ethan Ochoco
Tristar Gym West Coast
Won by points - 04:00
Zachary Hanna Revolution Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Acabado
Hirad Hajilou
Hero Academy / PTT NV
James Javier 4Seven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:39
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-51
Acabado
Cassius Haer
advantage jiu jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Gordon Chen Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ike Okeh
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Aysen Potapov STRELA TEAM Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-48
Acabado
Robyn Galloway
Budo Martial Arts - Burnaby
Monica Bonczak Island Top Team Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-53
Acabado
Valerie Yee
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Won by points - 05:00
Tessa Moncey ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Acabado
Frank Kiwanuka
Diaz Combat Sports
Palmer Yee Hoodrich Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Acabado
Vinh Huynh
Bellingham MMA - Zenith BJJ
Chris Cruz VNDL Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:53
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-54
Acabado
Ryder Kinnear
RDC BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Arjun Srikureja Lapel Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Christian Thiessen
Genesis martial arts
Won by Walkover
Gurdeep Malhi Genesis martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-61
Acabado
Brodie Parkinson
Prince George Jiu Jitsu
Gabriel Roy-ouellet Eight Days Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:29
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Acabado
Ethan Ochoco
Tristar Gym West Coast
Won by points - 04:00
Zachary Hanna Revolution Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-58
Acabado
Daniel Beebe
Genesis martial arts
Scott Bowling Marcus Soares BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-52
Acabado
Harroop Kandola
Apex Martial Arts
Lucas Brasil Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ) Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Acabado
Caleb Enns
Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Unknown User Burridge Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Louis Mouchet
Eight Days Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Byeong Chan Jeon Lions mma
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Byeong Chan Jeon
Lions mma
James Javier 4Seven BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-54
Acabado
Titus Rae
Island Top Team
Won by Submission - 03:15
Balwinder Sidhu Gracie Barra Surrey
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Acabado
Brandi Pearce
Zuma Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:27
Monica Bonczak Island Top Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-53
Acabado
Gordon Chen
Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Won by points - 03:00
Erick Assinger ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Acabado
Brody Billington
Hero Academy / PTT NV
Ben Joseph Budo Martial Arts - Burnaby Won by Submission - 01:41
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-63
Acabado
Gabriel Roy-ouellet
Eight Days Martial Arts
Lucas Dondertman Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
Acabado
James Javier
4Seven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Palmer Yee Hoodrich Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-55
Acabado
Harroop Kandola
Apex Martial Arts
Lucas Brasil Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ) Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Christian Thiessen
Genesis martial arts
Won by Walkover
Gurdeep Malhi Genesis martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Acabado
Caleb Enns
Pacific Top Team Chilliwack
Won by Submission - 01:35
Brodie Parkinson Prince George Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
Acabado
Valerie Yee
Gracie Barra Kitsilano
Won by Submission - 02:35
Tessa Moncey ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-69
Acabado
Hassan Ezzeddine
Kuzushi Grappling Team
Roberto Palacios Stuart Cooper Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-51
Acabado
Demie Leduc
Eight Days Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:23
Robyn Galloway Budo Martial Arts - Burnaby
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-54
Acabado
Mason Le
Ruffhouse Renton
Cassius Haer advantage jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00