Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Acabado
Mason Rouhani
Ascension Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:19
Hazel Enfield Brazilian Top Team Lynden
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Acabado
Skyler Hilario
SKÖLL Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Armando Audy Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Acabado
Lina Ghali
Apex Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Sanchez Ascension Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Acabado
Isabella Sagum
Apex Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Lukas Nelson Ascension Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Acabado
Lola Joekes
Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Yuvraj Purewal Apex Martial Arts Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Acabado
Anhelina Tovstenko
Samurai Spirit
Aven McKay Dark Horse Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:08
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-37
Acabado
Clarisse Brion
alliance vancouver
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:11
Catarina Chartier Lions mma
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Sophia Diaz
Marcus Soares BJJ
Won by Walkover
Charlotte Birchmore Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Acabado
Ethan Bailey
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Raphael Morin Ascension Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Acabado
Alexander Rodrigues
True North BJJ Academy
Paul Piccioni Kaboom BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Acabado
Raiden Siga
Apex Martial Arts
Isaac Reith GFTeam Canada Won by Submission - 01:53
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Acabado
Korban Aust
FSBJJ - Fabiano Scherner
Tyler Heideman Pacific Top Team Chilliwack Won by Submission - 00:16
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Acabado
Voxov Miller
Legacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Enfield Brazilian Top Team Lynden
Gi Adult / Male / Black / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Acabado
Thoren Moss
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 03:57
Oscar Santiago Revolution Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Acabado
Lucas Barbaro
GFTeam Canada
Rhys Watson Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Acabado
Broden Seychuk
Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Won by Submission - 02:04
Sophia Diaz Marcus Soares BJJ
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
Acabado
Mason Le
Ruffhouse Renton
Won by Submission - 01:28
Matias Sanchez Ascension Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-43
Acabado
Hazel Enfield
Brazilian Top Team Lynden
Yuvraj Purewal Apex Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Acabado
Guadalupe Joekes
Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Sanchez Ascension Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
3-39
Acabado
Rainier Curtis
Torque Martial Arts
Jove Amro Ascension Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:26
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Acabado
Alexey Chudinov
Ascension Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:28
Leonor Alves ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-41
Acabado
Erick Assinger
ON GUARD BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gordon Chen Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ) Won by Submission - 02:45
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Charlotte Birchmore
Pacific Top Team West Kelowna
Broden Seychuk Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ) Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Acabado
Benjamin Mullock
Gracie barra Langley
Derek Bergen Revolution Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Acabado
Andrew Brass
Northwest jiu Jitsu -Maple Ridge
Saverio Loria 10th Planet Vancouver Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Acabado
Tyler Dellebuur
alliance vancouver
Won by Submission - 02:14
Jacob Hardin Genesis martial arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Acabado
Apollo Baca
Cascade Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Theodore-Barry Campbell 10th Planet Vancouver
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Acabado
Rhys Watson
Roll Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Maria Chudinova Ascension Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-44
Acabado
William Burkett
10th Planet Vancouver
Won by points - 03:00
Bas Fruson Revolution MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Acabado
Elijah Heang
Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ)
Isaac Reith GFTeam Canada Won by Submission - 00:51
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Acabado
Yegor Shevchenko
Samurai Spirit
Leonardo Garcia Burnaby Vancouver Jiu-Jitsu (BVJJ) Won by Decision - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-42
Acabado
Cassius Haer
advantage jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Isla Stuart Apex Martial Arts