Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-1
Acabado
Camilla Rós Árnadóttir
VBC
Won by Submission - 02:57
Billy Banks Holohan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-1
Acabado
Indie Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Mikolaj Snioch D15 ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-1
Acabado
Benjamin Howard
Royal Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:41
Piotr Laser Relentless Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Acabado
Isabella Kramek
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:10
Cillian Bickford Compound Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Acabado
Éabha Dodd
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gheorghe Popa D15 ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-1
Acabado
Gabriel Marcinkowski
T45 Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Stach Team Ryano
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Tiago Da Mascarenhas
JSBJJ HQ
Finbarr Stanton BJJ Cork Won by Submission - 01:38
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Colm Finlay
Republic of JiuJitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Dermot Corbett BJJ Cork
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-2
Acabado
Camden Quinn
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Skaiste Ramonaite Beyond Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Acabado
Víkingur Árni Hallsson
VBC
Lilly Kelly Primal BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Acabado
Deeksha Deepak
D15 ACADEMY
Nathan Durkin Relentless Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Acabado
Cruz Sette
Relentless Martial Arts
Robert Balanuta D15 ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Acabado
Dalrós Eiðsdóttir
VBC
Olivia Da Silva Lucas JSBJJ HQ Won by Submission - 00:09
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-2
Acabado
Óðinn Logi Oddsson
VBC
Ophelia Wilde Kieffer-Redmond East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-2
Acabado
Alexandru Ceban
D15 ACADEMY
Reggy Ray Dunne Jungle BJJ Dublin Won by Submission - 00:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Fionn O Callaghan
JSBJJ HQ
Coen Howat The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Emma Pocevicius
SouthSide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Victor Ciobanu Rilion Gracie Ireland Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Acabado
Masie Kelly
Primal BJJ
Jared Bonar Royal Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Acabado
Tanya Lind Birgisdóttir
VBC
Jaxx Cramer D15 ACADEMY Won by points - 02:16
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-3
Acabado
Davin Dalton
Relentless Martial Arts
Natalie O’Neill Royal Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 00:50
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Acabado
Freddie Collins
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:10
Olivia Galligan SBG Charlestown
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-3
Acabado
Camilla Rós Árnadóttir
VBC
Won by Submission - 00:48
Billy Banks Holohan Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Acabado
Liam Thompson
Royal Grappling Academy
Nikka Zajenkauskaite Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official Won by Submission - 00:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Thomas Sullivan
New Ground Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:31
Lexi Flynn Alexandre Fitness De La Riva BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
Nathan Durkin
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:46
Zarah Kareem D15 ACADEMY
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Danny Brown
Limerick BJJ Academy
Alvin Lawlor Eastcoast jiu jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Acabado
Cillian Bickford
Compound Martial Arts
Cruz Sette Relentless Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-4
Acabado
Lennix Dawson
MYALO | Team Ryano International
Ted Sulek T45 Jiujitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Acabado
Nikka Zajenkauskaite
Gracie Barra Ashbourne Official
Jamie Harford SBG Naas Won by Submission - 00:11
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Acabado
Dylan Kenny
Relentless Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Rachel O'Connell The Griphouse BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Coen Howat
The Griphouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:06
Deeksha Deepak D15 ACADEMY
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Acabado
Ophelia Wilde Kieffer-Redmond
East Coast Jiu Jitsu Academy
Indie Howat The Griphouse BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48