Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-14
Acabado
Liam Herrold
Central Park Taekwondo
Won by Submission - 02:02
Derek Herrold Central Park Taekwondo
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Acabado
Sandy Nunez
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Mike Pinero Clockwork Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Anna Charuvastra
modern martial arts nyc
Angelo Williams Una BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Acabado
Joaquin Hermann
modern martial arts nyc
William Robbins theJiuJitsuMill Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Acabado
Ethan Guerra
The Dojo NYC
Won by points - 03:00
Declan Leo ECUBJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Lexavier Bocachica
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Ayden Napa ECUBJJ Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-10
Acabado
Scott Neuberger
Peak Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Yuval Itan EVOLUTION MMA NYC
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Acabado
Alejandro Alvarado
ECUBJJ
Marlo Jones Mandala Jiu Jitsu School Won by Submission - 00:49
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-10
Acabado
LUIS CABRERA
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:50
Rasheed Perez RENZO GRACIE NY
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Myles Cameron
Steven Ruggiero Renzo Gracie Staten Island Won by Submission - 01:22
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
Salron Zephirin
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by points - 05:00
Yanni Loor Hoboken Jiujitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-15
Acabado
Padma Elliott
RENZO GRACIE NY
Fionnuala Rallis Won by Submission - 02:17
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
Acabado
Jorge Rivera
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by Submission - 00:36
Noel Martinez Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Isaiah Thomas
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Logan Builes Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Acabado
Ben Munoz
Fabio Clemente BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Christian Sobczak
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Acabado
Chase Chen
AT Jiu-Jitsu NYC
MATTHEW YUZARY Bushido Judo Acdemy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Acabado
Thomas Doyle
Renzo Gracie Staten Island
Mike Palladino Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
9-16
Acabado
Alexander Trapani
Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester
Kal-El Nuñez The Dojo NYC Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-17
Acabado
Peter Hinze
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Noel Martinez Evolution Grappling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
7-23
Acabado
Grecia Morales
Evolution Grappling Academy
Kristin Frey Miller brothers mma Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
11-14
Acabado
Nolan Lau
Renzo Gracie Bayside
Will O'Hara Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:42
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
Acabado
Chris Croteau
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Ben Bagbek Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Acabado
Jason Key
Brooklyn Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Mykola Zavada modern martial arts nyc
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
5-11
Acabado
Michael Baidoo
Clockwork Jiu Jitsu
Giuseppe Marmo Trenton Cooke BJJ - Alliance Westchester Won by Submission - 04:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Acabado
Anthony Colantuono
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Maria Luisa Balestriere modern martial arts nyc
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
6-11
Acabado
Chazz Canas
Zachary Alatorre-Davies Unity Jiu Jitsu School Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-11
Acabado
Yuval Itan
EVOLUTION MMA NYC
Mykola Zavada modern martial arts nyc Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Acabado
Paul Lachman
Bronx Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Rivera Unity Jiu Jitsu School Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
10-17
Acabado
Unknown User
No team/ association
PJ "TheElevator" Flores Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Acabado
Ethan Guerra
The Dojo NYC
Declan Leo ECUBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
Acabado
Luke Reyes-Whited
ECUBJJ
Anthony Miele Unity Jiu Jitsu School Won by Submission - 01:31
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Acabado
Steven Abreu
Essential Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:10
William Robbins theJiuJitsuMill