Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-15
Acabado
Kaiden Hall
ZR Team NC
Luke Auer Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 01:37
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-14
Acabado
Johnny Hall
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 03:13
Jeff Camp ZR Team NC
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-16
Acabado
Daniella Taylor
Black Force MMA
Won by Submission - 00:42
Hallel Sanchez ZR Team NC
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
River Milette
Schell Shock BJJ
Luke Auer Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-15
Acabado
Jameson Thompson
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Canfield (RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-12
Acabado
Garrett Jones
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 05:00
Vasile Ciuclea
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
5-17
Acabado
Kaiden Hall
ZR Team NC
Hallel Sanchez ZR Team NC Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
a
—
(Day 1)
4-15
Acabado
Skylar Curran
Brayson Milette Schell Shock BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-15
Acabado
Trevor Wedesky
Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
Won by Submission - 01:10
Jeff Camp ZR Team NC
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-13
Acabado
Jillian Chalke
Leah Strothers Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
a
—
(Day 1)
4-16
Acabado
Seilah Treager
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 03:00
Jonathan Campbell
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-16
Acabado
Jonathan Bramble
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Johnny Hall ZR Team NC Won by Submission - 04:04
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Acabado
Jillian Chalke
Won by Walkover
Alana Gonzalez Silverbacks BJJ PR
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-19
Acabado
Oliver Camilo
ZR Team NC
Won by Submission - 03:36
Jeremy Cotto
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-16
Acabado
Jameson Thompson
Fenix Jiu-Jitsu
Trey Smith Checkmat East Coast Won by Decision - 01:32
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-14
Acabado
David Eilers
BCKICKBOXINGBJJ
Garrett Jones ZR Team NC Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-17
Acabado
Aristote Katima
Checkmat Eastcoast
Won by points - 05:00
Jarod Lopes
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Acabado
Manuel Romero
Octagon MMA
Michael Zitelli Rock Hill Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi / Female / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
2-14
Acabado
Leah Strothers
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ashley Barber Checkmat East Coast
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
1-13
Acabado
Joe Borlik
Triad BJJ
Vasile Ciuclea Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 13 - 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Acabado
Kaden Sheek
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
James Weaver GymO Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Acabado
Mo Michaely
Devotion Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Oliver Camilo ZR Team NC
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
James Locklear
Checkmat East Coast
Won by Decision - 05:00
Liam Lancaster Fènix Jiu Jitsu NC
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
JJ Wright
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Acosta Top Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 13 - 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Acabado
James Weaver
GymO
Won by Submission - 00:33
Michael Austin Checkmat North Carolina
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-22
Acabado
Jeremy Cotto
Michael Zitelli Rock Hill Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
Asher McHaney
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 03:00
Anais Figueroa ZR Team NC
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-18
Acabado
Manuel Romero
Octagon MMA
Nicholas Rees Checkmat East Coast Won by Submission - 01:30
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 13 - 14 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Kaden Sheek
Rock Hill BJJ / Team Roberto Traven
Won by Walkover
Michael Austin Checkmat North Carolina
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Acabado
Skylar Curran
Won by Submission
Jonathan Campbell
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Acabado
JJ Wright
ZR Team NC
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Acosta Top Martial Arts
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
4-21
Acabado
Aristote Katima
Checkmat Eastcoast
Nicholas Rees Checkmat East Coast Won by points - 05:00