Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Acabado
Ezekiel Zarate
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Whitworth Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-16
Acabado
Ben Weiss
SBG Idaho
Nate Gann Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Acabado
Draxtyn Merrill
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Kenneth Adams Won by Submission - 02:35
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-26
Acabado
Ben Smith
Gracie Barra Sandy
Uriel Troncoso The Base IF Won by Submission - 01:36
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-22
Acabado
Nathan Bly
Team Rigan Machado
Jacob Egbert Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 04:19
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Acabado
Dylan Payne
Team Rigan Machado
Tanner Browning SBG Bigfork Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
TAYDIEN Gregston
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:12
Bradley Junior Lancaster Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Acabado
Grant Hart
Deep Half BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Faye Seethaler
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-27
Acabado
Kai Zarate
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:38
Camden Campbell Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Acabado
Cora Price
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Nevi Bessette SBG Bigfork Won by Submission - 01:19
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Acabado
Joshua Aston
The Base IF
Won by Submission - 00:33
Ben Smith Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Acabado
Erik Boerner
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Semetko Cache Valley Judo Club
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Acabado
Alaxandra Matravers
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Chase Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:05
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-17
Acabado
Robroy Lane
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 04:04
Christopher Alvarez Team Rigan Machado
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Acabado
Uriel Troncoso
The Base IF
Won by points - 03:00
Caroline Johnson Gracie Barra Boise
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Cruz Soto
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jon Brock Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:40
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-17
Acabado
Dustin Dennison
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Toa Meredith Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Acabado
Tanner Browning
SBG Bigfork
Won by points - 03:00
Brody Bullock Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Acabado
Hyon (Jimmy) Stiffler
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Walkover
Elliot Collins Wasatch Combat Sports
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Acabado
Elliot Collins
Wasatch Combat Sports
Nathan Bly Team Rigan Machado Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-18
Acabado
Chester Smith
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Dustin Christensen UTAH JIUJITSU
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
4-23
Acabado
Hyon (Jimmy) Stiffler
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 03:45
Jacob Egbert Gracie Barra Sandy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Acabado
Ava Todd
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Camden Campbell Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 02:18
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Max Sherwood
The Base IF
Won by Submission - 00:30
Sloane Chandler Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Acabado
Daniel Troncoso
The Base IF
Won by points - 01:20
Logan Whitworth Gracie Barra Sandy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Acabado
Dylan Payne
Team Rigan Machado
Nevi Bessette SBG Bigfork Won by Submission - 00:54
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Acabado
Kai Zarate
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:59
Joshua Aston The Base IF
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs x
(Day 1)
1-19
Acabado
Jackson Wilhelm
The Pit SLC
Mason Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
7-20
Acabado
Hutch Vogl
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Audrey Lee Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Acabado
Cora Price
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Brody Bullock Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Acabado
Bosten Fry
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Faye Seethaler
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Dustin Dennison
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Cruz Soto Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu