Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Pedro Sousa
Lehi Judo Club
Won by points - 05:00
Jon Brock Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
Acabado
Ava Todd
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Caroline Johnson Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 01:06
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-20
Acabado
Toa Meredith
Won by Submission - 04:40
Chester Smith Montana Mixed Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Acabado
Harrison Langford
The Pit SLC
Won by points - 03:00
Alma Gali PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
Jayden Johnson
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Troncoso The Base IF
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
Acabado
Camden Campbell
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ben Smith Gracie Barra Sandy
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-18
Acabado
Ben Weiss
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 02:07
Christopher Alvarez Team Rigan Machado
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Acabado
Bryant Quayle
Team Rigan Machado
Faithe Swan TEAM LINK Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Max Sherwood
The Base IF
Won by Submission - 01:17
Brodie Bishop Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Acabado
Joshua Aston
The Base IF
Won by points - 03:00
Uriel Troncoso The Base IF
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
7-19
Acabado
Nate Gann
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Robroy Lane SBG Idaho Won by Submission - 01:53
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Acabado
Logan Whitworth
Gracie Barra Sandy
Ezekiel Zarate Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Acabado
Raelynn Crossley
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Truxton Ricks The Base IF Won by Submission - 01:27
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Acabado
Zion Kocheshkov
Gracie Barra Sandy
Sam Billings Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Acabado
Jacob Aston
The Base IF
Jackson Harris Wasatch Combat Sports Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Acabado
Ben Smith
Gracie Barra Sandy
Caroline Johnson Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 00:42
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Acabado
Daniel Troncoso
The Base IF
Won by points - 03:00
Bosten Fry First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-19
Acabado
Cruz Soto
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Erik Boerner Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:30
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Acabado
Ava Todd
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Uriel Troncoso The Base IF Won by Submission - 01:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Acabado
Draxtyn Merrill
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Kenneth Adams Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Acabado
Harrison Langford
The Pit SLC
Gavin Howlett Park City Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Acabado
Kai Zarate
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Caroline Johnson Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 02:06
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-22
Acabado
Alice St Claire
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by points - 03:00
Diego Ferreira Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Acabado
Bryant Quayle
Team Rigan Machado
Cody Graham Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Acabado
Lisle Adams
Jib Haberichter Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 00:21
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
Acabado
Cruz Soto
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Chester Smith Montana Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
8-38
Acabado
Joshua Aston
The Base IF
Won by points - 03:00
Uriel Troncoso The Base IF
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Acabado
Raelynn Crossley
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Truxton Ricks The Base IF Won by Submission - 01:35
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Acabado
Jayden Johnson
Gracie Barra Boise
Won by Submission - 00:56
Bosten Fry First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Acabado
Lisle Adams
Jib Haberichter Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 00:52
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Sloane Chandler
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Brodie Bishop Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
3-21
Acabado
Erik Boerner
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:55
Toa Meredith