Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Acabado
Alex Boufford
New England United
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jackson Potter Port City BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Acabado
Alex Nanna
Won by points - 05:00
Evalde Imanishimwe Professional Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Acabado
Tristin Joyce
Karasu Tengu Academy
Paul Cohn Evolution Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Acabado
Kalvyn Huon
Evolution Lowell
Won by points - 05:00
Willie McClinton Gracie Barra Boston
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
Acabado
Will Smith
Port City BJJ
Jacob Ashcraft 617 Fight Sports Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Acabado
Joshua Sweeney
Karasu Tengu Academy
Alec Dompierre Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Acabado
Henry Oberlander
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Adis Delic Team Link NH
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Acabado
Nicholas Dudek
Team Flo
Nate Mastro Monadnock BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Acabado
Jeff Richer
Renzo Gracie NH
Won by Submission - 01:04
Kyle Sidles The Training Station/Kore BJJ NH
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Acabado
Cody Casey
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Submission - 01:03
Tyler Cronier Team Robson Moura
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Acabado
Mike Jolicoeur
Karasu Tengu Academy
Alex Boufford New England United Won by Submission - 04:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Acabado
Hayden Fortunata
New England United BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tristin Joyce Karasu Tengu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Acabado
Alexander Crocker
Team Triumph Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (NH)
Jacob Ashcraft 617 Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Acabado
Chris Kranz
Buffalo United Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Nanna
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Acabado
Rishi Bhagat
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Anthony Paulino Gft Massachusetts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Acabado
Shawn Melanson
New England United
Won by Submission - 01:36
Andrew Geisler Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Acabado
Nicholas Lunsford
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alec Dompierre Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Acabado
Tyler Cronier
Team Robson Moura
Won by Submission
Paul Cohn Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ronald Wasserman
Evolution Lowell
Jackson Potter Port City BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Julio Quinonez
Renzo Gracie RI
Adis Delic Team Link NH Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Acabado
Evalde Imanishimwe
Professional Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Sidles The Training Station/Kore BJJ NH
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Acabado
Nate Mastro
Monadnock BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Weber Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Henry Oberlander
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Joseph Peters Karasu Tengu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Acabado
Pedro Quezada
Team Robson Moura
Won by Submission - 01:28
Porom Sivam Kalita Back to Basics
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Acabado
Jacob Ashcraft
617 Fight Sports
Connor Storms Broadway Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ronald Wasserman
Evolution Lowell
James Murphy Connors Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Acabado
Cody Casey
MassBJJ-Arlington
Tristin Joyce Karasu Tengu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Acabado
James Murphy
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:08
Michael Irwin Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Nick Spencer
Evolution Grappling Academy
Arthur Buckholz The Training Station/Kore BJJ NH Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Acabado
Jeff Richer
Renzo Gracie NH
Won by Submission - 03:47
Alex Nanna
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Acabado
Anthony Paulino
Gft Massachusetts
Won by Walkover
Jacob Lewis Renzo Gracie NH
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Acabado
Jeff Childs
MassBJJ-Arlington
Luis Gonzalez 10th Planet Springfield MA Won by Submission - 00:48