Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Закінчено
Alex Boufford
New England United
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jackson Potter Port City BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-45
Закінчено
Alex Nanna
Won by points - 05:00
Evalde Imanishimwe Professional Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-53
Закінчено
Tristin Joyce
Karasu Tengu Academy
Paul Cohn Evolution Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
Kalvyn Huon
Evolution Lowell
Won by points - 05:00
Willie McClinton Gracie Barra Boston
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-55
Закінчено
Will Smith
Port City BJJ
Jacob Ashcraft 617 Fight Sports Won by Submission - 01:26
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Закінчено
Joshua Sweeney
Karasu Tengu Academy
Alec Dompierre Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-56
Закінчено
Henry Oberlander
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Adis Delic Team Link NH
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Закінчено
Nicholas Dudek
Team Flo
Nate Mastro Monadnock BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-46
Закінчено
Jeff Richer
Renzo Gracie NH
Won by Submission - 01:04
Kyle Sidles The Training Station/Kore BJJ NH
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Закінчено
Cody Casey
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Submission - 01:03
Tyler Cronier Team Robson Moura
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Закінчено
Mike Jolicoeur
Karasu Tengu Academy
Alex Boufford New England United Won by Submission - 04:29
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Закінчено
Hayden Fortunata
New England United BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tristin Joyce Karasu Tengu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Закінчено
Alexander Crocker
Team Triumph Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu (NH)
Jacob Ashcraft 617 Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-47
Закінчено
Chris Kranz
Buffalo United Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Nanna
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Rishi Bhagat
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Anthony Paulino Gft Massachusetts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-49
Закінчено
Shawn Melanson
New England United
Won by Submission - 01:36
Andrew Geisler Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-45
Закінчено
Nicholas Lunsford
Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alec Dompierre Brazilian Top Team Boston
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Закінчено
Tyler Cronier
Team Robson Moura
Won by Submission
Paul Cohn Evolution Grappling Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ronald Wasserman
Evolution Lowell
Jackson Potter Port City BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Julio Quinonez
Renzo Gracie RI
Adis Delic Team Link NH Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Закінчено
Evalde Imanishimwe
Professional Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Sidles The Training Station/Kore BJJ NH
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-46
Закінчено
Nate Mastro
Monadnock BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Weber Broadway Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Henry Oberlander
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Joseph Peters Karasu Tengu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Закінчено
Pedro Quezada
Team Robson Moura
Won by Submission - 01:28
Porom Sivam Kalita Back to Basics
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Закінчено
Jacob Ashcraft
617 Fight Sports
Connor Storms Broadway Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ronald Wasserman
Evolution Lowell
James Murphy Connors Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Закінчено
Cody Casey
MassBJJ-Arlington
Tristin Joyce Karasu Tengu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Закінчено
James Murphy
Connors Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:08
Michael Irwin Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nick Spencer
Evolution Grappling Academy
Arthur Buckholz The Training Station/Kore BJJ NH Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Закінчено
Jeff Richer
Renzo Gracie NH
Won by Submission - 03:47
Alex Nanna
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Anthony Paulino
Gft Massachusetts
Won by Walkover
Jacob Lewis Renzo Gracie NH
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-50
Закінчено
Jeff Childs
MassBJJ-Arlington
Luis Gonzalez 10th Planet Springfield MA Won by Submission - 00:48