Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Acabado
Cole Martineau
517 Legacy Jiujitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Arabo Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Acabado
Brooklynn Reese
Flint Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:58
Benjamin Northrup Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Blake Ferris
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Abdullah ALJABALI Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Acabado
Macahya Moore
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Jayden Bouchard Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Acabado
Gwen Ferris
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:28
Thaddeus Vallier Flint Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Reagan Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Maya Owens Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Acabado
George GUERRA
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Anthony Tonak Voyage Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
William Moorehead III
None
Won by Submission - 02:19
Alyvia Reyna Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Acabado
Maysin Pauley
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Easton Huckins Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Acabado
Graysen Chambers
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Talliana Vallier Flint Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Acabado
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett McCauley Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Acabado
Gabrielle Shellnut
10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Alexia Thornton Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Acabado
Mia Gonzalez
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Blake Ferris Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Acabado
Tyson Podsiad
Gracie Barra Livonia
Adela Grimes Dragon Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Acabado
Kai Crimm
Flint Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Leah Martineau 517 Legacy Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Acabado
Gwen Ferris
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Ethan Cho Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Acabado
Abdullah ALJABALI
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
William Moorehead III None Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Acabado
Joshua Jackson
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alfredo Real 10th Planet Royal Oak Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Acabado
Brooklynn Reese
Flint Jiu Jitsu
Harper Vazquez Gracie Barra Livonia Won by Submission - 02:15
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Reagan Green
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 02:02
Maya Owens Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Acabado
Maysin Pauley
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Peter Shellnut 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Acabado
Alyvia Reyna
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Meadow Phillips Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Thaddeus Vallier
Flint Jiu Jitsu
Graysen Chambers Metro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Acabado
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Jayden Bouchard Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Gabrielle Shellnut
10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Won by points
Zander Holbrook GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Acabado
Austin Price
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Ferris Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Acabado
Easton Huckins
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Leah Martineau 517 Legacy Jiujitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Acabado
William Vincent
Magic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:53
Garett Edwards
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Acabado
Andreana Tonak
Voyage Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Quinn Raymond Gracie Barra Livonia
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Acabado
Emmett McCauley
Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Macahya Moore Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 02:33
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Acabado
Mia Gonzalez
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Abdullah ALJABALI Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Acabado
Sarah Decker
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Reece Cerbolles Metro Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00