Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Acabado
Blake Ferris
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
William Moorehead III None Won by Submission - 02:15
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Acabado
Alexander Watha
Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:12
Chaz Morrell Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Acabado
Emmett McCauley
Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 02:04
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Acabado
Alex Gjelaj
10th Planet Livonia
Won by Submission - 01:03
Peter Shellnut 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Acabado
Ethan Cho
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Smith Scorpion Fighting System
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Acabado
Pasha Popko
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Derek Sykes 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Acabado
Roman Savaya
Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Wade Ferris Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Acabado
Paul McCarvell
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Darren Sykes 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Acabado
Alexia Thornton
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gabrielle Shellnut 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Acabado
Alyvia Reyna
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Abdullah ALJABALI Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-37
Acabado
Gwen Ferris
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by Submission - 00:29
Thaddeus Vallier Flint Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Acabado
Priya Manku
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Micah Brown Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Acabado
Graysen Chambers
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Smith Scorpion Fighting System
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Acabado
Baylee Kraft
Gracie Barra Livonia
Alivia Thornton Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Acabado
Johnny Foreman
10th Planet Livonia
Jack Foreman 10 Planet Mobile Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Acabado
Hudson Romeo
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by Submission
Chaz Morrell Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Acabado
Jackson Ott
10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
David Gjelaj 10th Planet Livonia Won by Submission - 00:32
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Acabado
Jayden Bouchard
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by Submission - 01:40
Willa Harkins Voyage Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Acabado
Alex Gjelaj
10th Planet Livonia
Peter Shellnut 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Acabado
Mia Gonzalez
Metro Jiu-Jitsu
Meadow Phillips Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate Won by Submission - 01:23
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Acabado
Donovan Barrett
Scorpion Fighting System
Won by Submission - 02:14
Thaddeus Vallier Flint Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Acabado
Emmett McCauley
Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Macahya Moore Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Acabado
Jonathan Marougi
Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gabrielle Shellnut 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center Won by Submission - 01:09
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Acabado
Nathan Cholagh
Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy
Pasha Popko Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Acabado
Malena Brophy
Scorpion Fighting System
Won by points - 03:00
Charlie Martineau 517 Legacy Jiujitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Acabado
Johnny Foreman
10th Planet Livonia
Darren Sykes 10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Acabado
Willa Harkins
Voyage Martial Arts
Maxemiliano VonRossum-Perez Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 01:59
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Acabado
Hope Kelley
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Brendan Bouchard Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Acabado
William Moorehead III
None
Won by Decision - 03:00
Alyvia Reyna Metro Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Acabado
Jackson Ott
10th Planet Saginaw/MMA Training Center
Alivia Thornton Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:45
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Acabado
Macahya Moore
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Jayden Bouchard Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Acabado
Alexia Thornton
Proving Grounds Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Watha Roots Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00