Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
59
Окончено
Ryan Maun
Round Table BJJ
Fayez Atari Yamasaki academy Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-56
Окончено
Michael OBrien
Bowerhouse MMA
Ali Razavi Urbana Academy Team Pedro Sauer Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-66
Окончено
Hayato Gibbons
District Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Manveer Chauhan Absolute MMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
56
Окончено
Jason Hughes
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Tim Dunn Team Balance - Baltimore Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-65
Окончено
Kjeld Lauritzen
START BJJ Maryland
Won by Submission - 00:52
James Geng Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Окончено
Nico DeMilio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Keyon Lomax Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:22
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
57
Окончено
Shawn Ward
GFT
Isaac Miller Round Table BJJ Won by Submission - 04:22
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Michael Orndorff
Round Table BJJ
Won by Walkover
Darnell Hill BJJ Bel Air
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Peter Matejovsky
Team Pimentel
Won by Walkover
Darnell Hill BJJ Bel Air
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kingsley Anaman
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Darnell Hill BJJ Bel Air
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
67
Окончено
Joe Gilpin
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by Submission - 00:40
Hani Kasamani Gracie Barra (Ashburn, VA)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
60
Окончено
Kirpal Chauhan
Isaac July BJJ
Kadrian Moon GF Team Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-63
Окончено
Jason Quinn
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Marcus Becton Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Окончено
Stephen Xereas
Round Table BJJ
Lance Willet Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
68
Окончено
Spencer Crockett
Team Balance
Kevin Peterson OCBJJ-Silverback Academy Won by Submission - 00:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Окончено
Ryan Bausch
MMA and Sport
Yakov Amusya Evolve Academy Won by Submission - 02:35
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
61
Окончено
Jake McAuliffe
Dominion BJJ
Laronn Wharwood Pressure Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-57
Окончено
Eddie Gomez
Alliance Marcelo Garcia
SAMUEL MC COY JR Crazy 88 Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-65
Окончено
Georgios Spanakis
Round Table BJJ
Alan Parker Gracie Barra Ashburn, VA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
69
Окончено
Andrew Zilm
BETA ACADEMY
Joe Gilpin Fernando Yamasaki Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
58
Окончено
Curtis O'Neal
Big Brothers
Won by points - 05:00
William Kirk Evolve Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
59
Окончено
Kingsley Anaman
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:19
Michael Orndorff Round Table BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
60
Окончено
Jesus Arroyo-Piazza
The Academy BJJ
Robert Ridlen Urbana Academy Won by Submission - 01:39
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-57
Окончено
Marcos Rego
The Compound BJJ | Muay Thai | Combatives
Won by points - 05:00
Onslo Parker Yamasaki Leesburg - IronHide Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Окончено
Fayez Atari
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Painter Boyce's Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-64
Окончено
Neal "Thorfinr" Baumgartner
Thomas Minnick Jr. Groundswell MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-67
Окончено
Jason Quinn
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Neal "Thorfinr" Baumgartner
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
64
Окончено
Shoshone Smith
Abmar Barbosa
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Stahlheber 2nd Gear BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
61
Окончено
Jose Perdomo
Alliance Maryland
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kyle Ducey Premier Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Spencer Crockett
Team Balance
Mike Palladino Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
62
Окончено
Jose Perdomo
Alliance Maryland
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Asher Kinlaw 410 Academy of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Окончено
Ayman El-Ghazali
ROLLSTAR Jiu Jitsu
James Geng Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00