Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-25
Окончено
Mattew Esteves
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:37
Dalan Knight Basin Underground Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Devon Sookhoo
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Trey Briggs Team Rigan Machado
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
Rachel Gonzalez
Team Rigan Machado
Won by points - 05:00
Nicole Fuga Agema Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Окончено
Bruce Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Harrison Langford The Pit SLC
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Окончено
Keegan Willis
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ivan Oliveira Gracie Barra Salt Lake City Won by Submission - 03:41
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Окончено
Rebecca Reuben
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:46
Jamie Rydalch Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Tristan Ocana
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lorenzo Solano Wyo Faction
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Окончено
Layla Tinnin
University of grappling
Miranda Moore Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:57
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Johnny Pollick
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Kenison Absolute MMA Behring Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Mattew Esteves
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:16
Tyler Clancy Agema Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Окончено
Joshua Hamer
Absolute MMA Behring
Shea O'Neill Kron Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:30
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Окончено
Devon Sookhoo
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:15
Antonio Genovesi ALLIANCE
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Master (30+) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-24
Окончено
Marci Simons
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Rydalch Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Corriell Brotherwood
MMA Lab
Victor Castro ALLIANCE Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Dylan Troy
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 02:24
Kieran Okada Fusion Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-22
Окончено
Samuel Medel
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Ashton Apgood The Pit SLC Won by Submission - 03:19
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Johnny Pollick
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jacob Kenison Absolute MMA Behring Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jacob Egbert
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Walkover
Elliot Collins Wasatch Combat Sports
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Rachel Gonzalez
Team Rigan Machado
Won by points - 05:00
Brittany Delfino Team Rigan Machado
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
Окончено
Melanie Murphy
University of grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Trinity Rice Rigan Machado BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Corriell Brotherwood
MMA Lab
Spencer Woodland Team Rigan Machado Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Окончено
Dalan Knight
Basin Underground Grappling
Tyler Clancy Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-20
Окончено
Keegan Willis
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Ivan Oliveira Gracie Barra Salt Lake City Won by Submission - 02:14
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
Cody Howell
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by Submission - 03:29
Scott Bowman Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
6-21
Окончено
Layla Tinnin
University of grappling
Miranda Moore Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-28
Окончено
Connor Henderson
Rigan Machado BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Alexi Perkins Absolute MMA Behring
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-23
Окончено
Michael Meissner
Colossal Fight Company
Ethan LoPiccolo Absolute MMA Behring Won by Submission - 04:16
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Trey Briggs
Team Rigan Machado
Antonio Genovesi ALLIANCE Won by Submission - 04:01
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Окончено
Kevin Roberts
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Jacob Egbert Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 00:24
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Окончено
Tom Rinkavage
Absolute MMA Behring
Matt Heilman Caio Terra Association Won by Submission - 02:03
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-27
Окончено
Melanie Murphy
University of grappling
Trinity Rice Rigan Machado BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Rob Wood
Wasatch Combat Sports
Tommy Mast Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:54