Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Окончено
Brendon Myers
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Obin Pitre Team Rigan Machado
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-24
Окончено
Samuel Rainey
Won by points - 05:00
Gregory Vanni Absolute MMA Behring
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Nicole Fuga
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Brittany Delfino Team Rigan Machado
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Kaycee Pearce
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Veronika Gribenko Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
Danny Ocana
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Gustavo Braga Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Окончено
Kevin Roberts
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Jacob Egbert Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Окончено
Danny Ocana
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Gustavo Braga Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:56
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Окончено
Nick Mondella
Fusion Academy
Rodney Mills Absolute MMA Behring Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Kieran Okada
Fusion Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Cody Howell Absolute MMA Behring
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Окончено
Melanie Murphy
University of grappling
Won by Decision - 05:00
Trinity Rice Rigan Machado BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Окончено
Ethan LoPiccolo
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by Submission - 01:37
Samuel Rainey
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
Окончено
Tom Rinkavage
Absolute MMA Behring
Nathan Kim Fusion Fitness MMA Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Cody Haywood
Team Rigan Machado
Jacob Proffit Won by Submission - 01:15
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Окончено
Alexi Perkins
Absolute MMA Behring
Brendon Myers Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
Окончено
Ashton Apgood
The Pit SLC
Won by Submission - 02:31
Michael Meissner Colossal Fight Company
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Scott Bowman
Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Rob Wood Wasatch Combat Sports Won by Submission - 02:16
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Окончено
Kaycee Pearce
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Veronika Gribenko Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Окончено
Odin Meacham
Basin Underground Grappling
Won by Submission - 02:29
Charles Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Tommy Mast
Montrose Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Bryan Cruces 10Th Planet Salt Lake City
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
Окончено
Matt Heilman
Caio Terra Association
Nathan Kim Fusion Fitness MMA Won by Submission - 02:57
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Окончено
Obin Pitre
Team Rigan Machado
Nick Mondella Fusion Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Dylan Troy
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 03:39
Cody Howell Absolute MMA Behring
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Окончено
Samuel Medel
Cache Valley Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:58
Michael Meissner Colossal Fight Company
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Tom Quintero
Team Rigan Machado
Won by Submission - 04:13
Caleb Nielson CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Окончено
Odin Meacham
Basin Underground Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:47
Charles Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Окончено
Rodney Mills
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by Submission - 01:54
Joseph Kim Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Matt Martinez
Gracie Barra Salt Lake City
Justin Cunningham GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Gregory Vanni
Absolute MMA Behring
Won by Walkover
Chris Milojevich Deep Water BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Окончено
Ashton Apgood
The Pit SLC
Won by Submission - 03:25
Ethan LoPiccolo Absolute MMA Behring
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Kieran Okada
Fusion Academy
Scott Bowman Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:23
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Окончено
Connor Henderson
Rigan Machado BJJ
Brendon Myers Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:11
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Окончено
Jaime Duenas
Ultimate Combat Training Center
Won by Submission - 04:21
Mckay Elliott Wasatch Combat Sports