Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-1
Окончено
Siobhan Kehoe
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Danica Miljevic Courage Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-1
Окончено
Zacherad Patten
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Lineu Oliveira Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Окончено
Will Vallely
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Kade McLean Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:40
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Окончено
Andre Ringer
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Aryanna Woods Courage Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-1
Окончено
Joel Mcfarlane
Ronin Academy
Won by Submission - 04:34
Alexander Sloane Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-2
Окончено
Melissa Patrick
Just Jiu Jitsu
Lily Bone Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:23
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Окончено
James Woonton
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Manuarii Quintal Australian Elite Team
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-3
Окончено
Danica Miljevic
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Melissa Patrick Just Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Sunja Baxter
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Noah Lo Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 00:23
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Ethan Cannon
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:19
Halvor Harris Gracie Barra Townsville
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Окончено
Reilly Davis
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Joshua Ber Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
Kade McLean
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:40
Andre Ringer Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Aryanna Woods
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 03:00
Sunja Baxter Fusion Fight and Fitness
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Siobhan Kehoe
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Lily Bone Courage Training Centre
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 03:08
Jordan Ramanauskas Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Lineu Oliveira
Won by Walkover
Christopher Valneris 10th Planet South Melbourne
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Noah Lo
Courage Training Centre
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Submission - 02:11
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Winner from
Daniel Stephens Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Окончено
Lineu Oliveira
James Woonton Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Joel Mcfarlane
Ronin Academy
Sam Cowie Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:42
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Ethan Cannon
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:46
Axel Briskey Courage Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Will Vallely
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Andre Ringer Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Eve Wesley
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Charlie Saunders Gracie Barra Townsville Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Окончено
Kade McLean
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:43
Aryanna Woods Courage Training Centre
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Kasch Maunder
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:33
Eve Wesley Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Окончено
Will Vallely
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Submission - 00:11
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Luca Ritson-bennett
One Purpose BJJ
Kasch Maunder Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Daniel Stephens Team Moreira No Gi Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Andre Ringer
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:03
Sunja Baxter Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Luca Ritson-bennett
One Purpose BJJ
Chase ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Walkover
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Sam Cowie
Australian Elite Team
Ethan Cannon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:17
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Charlie Saunders
Gracie Barra Townsville
Chase ODMARK Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 03:00