Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Окончено
Danica Miljevic
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:46
Shantal King DKTHA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-54
Окончено
Ava Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 01:54
Lucia Eaton Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Окончено
Rachelle Hoogland
Gracie Barra Townsville
Siobhan Kehoe Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:50
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Окончено
Emile Pancirov
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:54
Ayden Moore Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Окончено
Ethan Cannon
Just Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tõll Simson Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-55
Окончено
Brandon Flanagan
Courage Training Centre
Chili Stock Courage Training Centre Won by points - 04:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
2-55
Окончено
Tayla Moore
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Decision - 03:00
Summer-Rose Phair Fusion Fight and Fitness
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -165 lbs
(Day 1)
3-53
Окончено
Rachelle Hoogland
Gracie Barra Townsville
Siobhan Kehoe Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 03:54
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Окончено
Reuben Kaitira
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by Submission - 01:38
Bradley Hindle DKTHA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-56
Окончено
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Karl Martinsson Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 03:48
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-60
Окончено
Caleb Bond
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:33
Sebastian Beable Northern Beaches Judo Club
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-51
Окончено
Sam Cowie
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:10
Tõll Simson Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Окончено
Reuben Kaitira
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by Submission - 00:37
Alexander Sloane Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-59
Окончено
Thiago Segolin
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Ahmed Sameer KaChi BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Окончено
Caleb Bond
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:03
Edan Ricks
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Окончено
Bradley Hindle
DKTHA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Alexander Sloane Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-57
Окончено
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Karl Martinsson Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 00:45
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-62
Окончено
Sebastian Beable
Northern Beaches Judo Club
Edan Ricks Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-48
Окончено
James Woonton
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:55
Sam Cowie Australian Elite Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Окончено
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Manuarii Quintal Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 04:35
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-49
Окончено
Lineu Oliveira
Won by points - 05:00
Ethan Cannon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-62
Окончено
Taleah Prosser
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by Decision - 05:00
Shantal King DKTHA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-56
Окончено
David Nucifora
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Karl Martinsson Courage Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-63
Окончено
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Zacherad Patten Fusion Fight and Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-50
Окончено
James Woonton
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:38
Barry DINSDALE Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-60
Окончено
Thiago Segolin
Fusion Fight and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:14
Ahmed Sameer KaChi BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-65
Окончено
Halvor Harris
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Chambers Courage Training Centre
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
To be decided
Hayden Fornera FreeFlow Martial Arts Cairns Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-51
Окончено
Sam Cowie
Australian Elite Team
Lineu Oliveira Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-57
Окончено
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Reilly Davis Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by Submission - 01:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Окончено
Axel Briskey
Courage Training Centre
Zacherad Patten Fusion Fight and Fitness Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Окончено
Manuarii Quintal
Australian Elite Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
David Nucifora De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu