Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Окончено
Silas Melear
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 00:40
Brody Hall ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-30
Окончено
Parker Summerfelt
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:20
Kohner Ellingford Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Konnor Fordyce
SBG
Won by Submission - 01:36
Elijah Nalder The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Окончено
Trace Ziegler
Westside BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:47
Joshua Smith The Base Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Lilly Clements
Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Won by Submission - 00:48
Brady Fowler Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-28
Окончено
Olivia Melear
ALLIANCE USA
Won by points - 03:00
Collin Lippa ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-32
Окончено
Axel CERVANTES
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alastair Shaver ALLIANCE USA Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-29
Окончено
Jack Palos
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 00:19
Ashton Bishop Colossal Fight Company
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Окончено
Brenson Rogers
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Josh Ogg Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:29
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Levi Latimer
SBG Idaho
Tavon Bird ALLIANCE USA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Окончено
Brody Hall
ALLIANCE USA
Won by points - 03:00
Casey Curl Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-30
Окончено
London Palmer
Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Ivy Gustin 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Cody Huss
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jacob Smack Devine Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Seiya Thompson
ALLIANCE USA
Antonio Genovesi ALLIANCE USA Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Alex Arteaga
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Academy - Richland
Won by Submission - 02:09
Tegan McEwen ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Окончено
Tanner Summerfelt
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Gustafson Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-33
Окончено
Waylon Mors
ALLIANCE USA
Won by points - 03:00
Hayden Gunderson ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
7-31
Окончено
Carlos Restor Gudino
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Elyse Asaro Gracie Barra Boise Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Wilder Orm
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 00:18
Will Rhodenbaugh ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Axel Davies
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Dallon Berger Pocatello Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Окончено
Brent Helvey
The Base Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:12
Cruz Munguia Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-30
Окончено
Trace Ziegler
Westside BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Emma Spencer Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Окончено
Jacob Jones
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:09
Brady Fowler Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Caleb Nielson
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Brown ALLIANCE USA
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Yonatan Valsky
Won by Submission - 00:17
Casey Curl Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Окончено
Camdyn Norris
208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Alastair Shaver ALLIANCE USA
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-32
Окончено
Eddy Davis
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Veronica Plowman The Base IF
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Окончено
Eann Spencer
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Collin Lippa ALLIANCE USA Won by Submission - 01:04
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Окончено
Lilly Clements
Progressive Jiu-Jitsu of Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:38
Brady Fowler Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Antonio Genovesi
ALLIANCE USA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Hunter Sloan The Base Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
3-33
Окончено
Jacob McDaniel
Colossal Fight Company
Jacob Smack Devine Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Окончено
Wyatt Gustafson
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Joshua Smith The Base Jiu Jitsu