Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-48
Окончено
John Dawson
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Maxfield Gulab Choke-U Won by Submission - 02:05
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-42
Окончено
Nathan Negron
Hart BJJ
Chris Odisho The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Christopher Kucek
APEX House Of Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Rudy Tamas Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Окончено
Geory Albright
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Fernando Solorio KMAA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
John Sayson
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Nick Gates Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by Submission - 03:44
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Окончено
Andrew Abromaitis
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:05
Kyle Jones Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Окончено
Aaron Simpson
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Rich Maiden Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-52
Окончено
Byron Gentry
Choke-U
Aaron Lynde Northern Illinois Combat Club Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-43
Окончено
Aaron Bessette
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
David Kasher Carlson Gracie Channahon
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-48
Окончено
Nora Taylor
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Won by points - 05:00
Chloe Topf P3 Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
47
Окончено
Vincent Pizzo
Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic
Won by Submission - 01:30
Brandon Anaguano Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Thomas Moon
B1 BJJ
Won by Walkover
Pete Radlowski Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Окончено
Coleman Meyer
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:40
Adrian Navarro 1%
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-52
Окончено
Wesley Mathison
Serafin BJJ
Won by Decision
William Gates Chicago School of Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-55
Окончено
William Gates
Chicago School of Grappling
Evan Kristov Otto Clark Won by Decision
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
48
Окончено
Max Hryhorczuk
New Breed Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:14
Levi Rush Stockman Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-64
Окончено
Anthony DeVito
LCCT BJJ
Won by Decision
William Gates Chicago School of Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-62
Окончено
David Josephs
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Won by Decision
William Gates Chicago School of Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Robert Nicks
Grapple House BJJ/little grapplers
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Fisk Supreme Jiu Jitsu Idriz Redzovic
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Окончено
Chris Wright
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 03:37
Maxfield Gulab Choke-U
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-51
Окончено
John Mulhern
Roufusport
Matthew Leonard Nova Gyms BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-47
Окончено
Brandon Baker
Threshold Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Hagen The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-45
Окончено
Nick Bielunski
RMMA
Won by Submission - 04:54
Aaron McGavin Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Окончено
Daniel Stoica
Copa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Jefferson Veneration BJJ
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
Окончено
Jasmine Valverde
TOP LEVEL MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Tayla Meredith RMMA
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Окончено
Ronald Anderson
Arroyo Grappling Academy
Alex Docea Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Окончено
Nick Young
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:41
Justin Mayorga Shadowhouse
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
49
Окончено
Jake Maali
Arctic Training Center
Jarred Winandy Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 03:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Окончено
Andrés Garcia
P3 Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Chung Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Окончено
John Dawson
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Geory Albright Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Окончено
Nick Gates
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Ricky Peisker Chicago School of Grappling Won by Submission - 04:13
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
50
Окончено
Levi Rush
Stockman Jiu Jitsu
Brett Barger Indiana Combat Grappling Won by points - 05:00