Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-23
Окончено
Sean Taylor
Gracie 717
Octavia Davidson Revolution BJJ / RMNU Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Окончено
Colby Jones
410 Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:23
JAYDEN ALVAREZ Renzo Gracie Pocono
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Josh Richards
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:37
Joseph Landi Korfhage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
7-35
Окончено
ILYA TOMYN
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:31
Christian Ricketts Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Keagan Hubler
3rd Generation BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Kylos Torres Over/Under BJJ Academy
Gi Kids / White / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Lane Shupp
Lancaster BJJ
Mateo Fernandes Over/Under BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Окончено
Tatiana Gomez
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Stamps Tri State G13
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ryan Bates
Tri State G13
Cambria Leshko 10th planet allentown Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-31
Окончено
Devyn Witcher
Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Haiden Coulter TAC TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:50
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ryan Bates
Tri State G13
Ethan Palacios Renzo Gracie Pocono Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
Окончено
Coltan Jones
Tri State G13
Won by Submission - 02:55
Ethan Mowery The Lab Easton
No Gi Kids / Expert (Green/Blue) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-40
Окончено
Aaron O'Brien
Sheridan BJJ
Nathan Shupe 302 BJJ / Balance Won by Submission - 03:43
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Patrick Ghegan
NJMA
James Portelli Jr Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
9-32
Окончено
Ethan Palacios
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Cambria Leshko 10th planet allentown Won by Submission - 00:56
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-22
Окончено
Justin Marcello
MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Luongo Endgame BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-24
Окончено
Bella Roseau
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Jaxon Rambo Team Passos BJJ Won by Submission - 00:21
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
8-34
Окончено
Keira McCullin
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Summer Grandel Elevated Studios (Team Balance) Won by Submission - 01:06
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / +210 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Dominic Flores
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dustin Range Daniel Gracie Mainline Won by Submission - 01:50
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Окончено
Josh Richards
Jungle Gym Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:30
Matthew DiIorio Quintella MMA
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-31
Окончено
Carter Howell
World Class Martial Arts
Tristan TANG Gracie Sports USA/Macarra BJJ Hamden Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Окончено
Tyler Zarnosky
American MMA and Wrestling
Won by points - 03:00
Lola Madlin The Lab Easton
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
8-35
Окончено
Keira McCullin
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Summer Grandel Elevated Studios (Team Balance) Won by Submission - 01:38
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-26
Окончено
Aidan O’Neill
Quintella MMA
NOAH DOCKERY Una BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Окончено
Antonio Orlando III
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Stamps Tri State G13
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-33
Окончено
Jason Reed
Quintella MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Madison George North Star MMA
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-32
Окончено
Devyn Witcher
Riverfront Jiu-jitsu
Octavia Davidson Revolution BJJ / RMNU Won by Submission - 01:03
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
11-29
Окончено
Antoine Pindrys
Renzo Gracie Milford
Won by Submission - 03:55
Nick Limone Over/Under BJJ Academy
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Окончено
Tatiana Gomez
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Won by Submission - 00:24
Cassia Cannon Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Окончено
James Portelli Jr
Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:47
Joseph Landi Korfhage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Izzie Álvarez
Una BJJ
Won by Walkover
Gregory Spence RENZO GRACIE BROOKLYN
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Robert Johnson
Daniel Gracie Mainline
Nick Childs Dimitri Chrisos Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:43
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
8-33
Окончено
Octavia Davidson
Revolution BJJ / RMNU
Won by Submission - 02:45
Haiden Coulter TAC TEAM BJJ