Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-23
Окончено
Benjamin Baldwin
BJJ Squared
Zachary Luongo Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 00:48
Absolute Gi / Male / Purple / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Gregory Spence
RENZO GRACIE BROOKLYN
Robert Johnson Daniel Gracie Mainline Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Окончено
Tyler Zarnosky
American MMA and Wrestling
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Stamps Tri State G13
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
10-25
Окончено
Nikolai Gonopolskiy
Oneonta Academy of Jiu jitsu
Zedic Nickerson III Tri State G13 Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
12-24
Окончено
Gabriel "Gibby" Haagen
House of Arts/SAS Team
Justin Marcello MATAKAS BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:15
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
11-30
Окончено
Chris Pauly
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:25
Alex Lash Round Table BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Eric McKinnon
TAC TEAM BJJ
Won by Walkover
Kloe Krogstad Quintella MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Окончено
JAYDEN ALVAREZ
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Won by points - 04:00
Ethan Mowery The Lab Easton
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Matthew DiIorio
Quintella MMA
Andre “The Bully” Setter The Lab Easton Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jak Henry
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Walkover
Kloe Krogstad Quintella MMA
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Окончено
Liam Ray
Lancaster BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Maria Morgan Revolution BJJ / RMNU
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Kloe Krogstad
Quintella MMA
Jackson Scott Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Travis Tyler
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Heller The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 01:11
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Gabriel Grijo
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Won by Walkover
Christian Oliva Daniel Gracie Northeast
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
11-32
Окончено
Marley Dixon
REAKT - Team Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia-Liz Perau-Alessi Brian Beaury jiu jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Cassia Cannon
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lola Madlin The Lab Easton Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-27
Окончено
NOAH DOCKERY
Una BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:53
Gideon Tsoutsouris Sheridan BJJ
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-30
Окончено
Ryan Kardoley
Berks County BJJ
Tyson Kilgore Riptide BJJ Won by Submission - 02:10
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
Окончено
Jak Henry
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Jackson Scott Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Окончено
Patrick Ghegan
NJMA
Won by Submission - 02:25
Joseph Landi Korfhage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Окончено
CJ Berkheimer
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:28
Perrin Bauder The Jiu Jitsu Company
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
7-36
Окончено
Zachary Luongo
Endgame BJJ
Gabriel "Gibby" Haagen House of Arts/SAS Team Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Окончено
William Mander
BJJ Squared
Rocco Doelling Endgame BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Окончено
Tyler Zarnosky
American MMA and Wrestling
Won by points - 03:00
Tatiana Gomez Renzo Gracie Pocono
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-30
Окончено
Marcarlo Mannello
Mannello Domus Autem Bello
Won by Submission - 00:36
D'marco Creazzo 10th Planet Bethlehem
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
7-41
Окончено
Joe McKenzie
The Vault BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:50
Nick Childs Dimitri Chrisos Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-31
Окончено
Noah Torres
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Patrick "The Mammoth" Mowery The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 03:27
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
Nnena Odim
SAS Philadelphia BJJ
Won by Submission
Melissa Longnecker Phoenix Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
12-28
Окончено
Tobias Maltais
Coalition Grappling Club
Pietro Narvaez Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ian Stamps
Tri State G13
Won by Walkover
Cassia Cannon Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Christian Oliva
Daniel Gracie Northeast
Elijah Flores Berks County BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Окончено
Nicholas Heller
The Lab Easton
Won by Submission - 00:46
Troy Frescoln BJJ Squared