Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Окончено
Tasia McLaughlin-Auora
Bayside BJJ
Taylor Ly Pro-Fitness MMA Won by Submission - 03:27
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Matt Howard
Bayside BJJ
Benjamin Donohue Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by Submission - 02:44
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-31
Окончено
Kristien Nell
Team Sparta
Won by Submission - 01:30
Evan Lewis Bayside BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Окончено
Declan Lombard
Will Machado - Comp Team
Daniel Moore Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by Submission - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
Окончено
Lucas Harding
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 04:55
Michael Ma Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-37
Окончено
Matthew Mission
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Jurnee Sargent Team Sparta Won by Submission - 02:44
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / Over 165 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Окончено
Jas Calder
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:29
Chelsea Bloor Will Machado - Comp Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-32
Окончено
Lewis Giuffre
Will Machado - Comp Team
Thomas Smith DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:27
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Окончено
Justin Robertson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:14
Alex Corallo Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-38
Окончено
Jose Guterres
Peninsula MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Hercz Merlo De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-35
Окончено
Stephanie Umbers
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ruby Courtney Limitless MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Окончено
Connor Pedis
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:24
Jorge Duarte Benther
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-33
Окончено
Timothy Lim
Australian Elite Team
Kristien Nell Team Sparta Won by Submission - 03:22
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-32
Окончено
Quinn Roberts
Leverage Jiu Jitsu Academy
Vasilios Koutras Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-34
Окончено
Elliot Conway
Bayside BJJ
Lachlan Moore Limitless MMA Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-38
Окончено
Danny Hwang
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 02:16
Adam Bell Trilemma Grappling
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-30
Окончено
Tahei Purewa
Won by Submission - 01:17
Unknown User Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Окончено
Rhys Vermish
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Nam Mai Will Machado - Comp Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-28
Окончено
Brian Budd
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Francis De Alvia Australian Elite Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
2-36
Окончено
Darren Prior
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ben Caruso Vanguard BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Окончено
Michael Ma
Academy Jiu Jitsu
Tycen Macumber Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:55
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
William Mcfee
Cia Paulista Australia
Emir Zahovic Arruda BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-31
Окончено
Zarhn Swift
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by Submission - 02:35
Unknown User Academy Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-39
Окончено
Khyahm Harvey
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Matt Wood Bayside BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-34
Окончено
Evan Lewis
Bayside BJJ
Sami Hassoun Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-39
Окончено
Michael Brady
Redcat Academy
Kale Vagnoni Australia ASBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-36
Окончено
Bianca Martimiano
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 01:22
Tasia McLaughlin-Auora Bayside BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Benjamin Donohue
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by points - 05:00
Taylor Douglas Will Machado - Comp Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-35
Окончено
Mackenzie Buchanan
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Sayed Mukbel NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Hayden Kraan
Ty Humphrey Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Harding NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Окончено
Michael Tran
Nakama BJJ
Nathan Dulics Technique Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Nathan Barnes
Peninsula MMA
Emir Zahovic Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:17