Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Окончено
Alex Lapitan
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by Submission - 00:55
Joseph Mick AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-10
Окончено
Gabriel Han
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:10
John Lanctot Veneration BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-8
Окончено
Aleksandar Trifunovic
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:38
Urijah Stover Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Окончено
Bradley Bowen
Alpha BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Silas Seybold AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Ryan Grimm
No Joke MMA
Lorenzo Mick AXT Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Rachael Taneff
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:15
Kingston Bowen Alpha BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Mia Trifunovic
North Side BJJ
Gabriel Richmond Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-11
Окончено
Nick Brem
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Danica Castillo Veneration BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Andre Allen
Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Thomas Czernek Fearless MMA
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-10
Окончено
Noah Billings
Team Curran
Eli Aldana III Lazcano Judo Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Окончено
Graham Han
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alice Dudak Team Corral
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-11
Окончено
Reagan Green
Alex Grana Gracie Barra Libertyville Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Окончено
Grace Emory
Lake County BJJ
Dawson Tabor Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Logan James
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Maitias Moore Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-8
Окончено
Kody Baker
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Angelina Creech AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Timothy Karatsyuba
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Braxton Slack No Joke MMA Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Mateo Garcia
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Stephanie Coronado Fit 2 Defend Won by Submission - 02:58
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Окончено
Amir Bainazar
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Anastasia Katherine Randorff Fit to Defend Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-11
Окончено
Urijah Stover
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Melania Bekeris Lake County BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Colton Folliard
Team Curran
Kamil Gaszman Team Gladiador Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
4-9
Окончено
Caden Solorio
KMAA
Jakub GLOWACKI P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:46
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-9
Окончено
Lee Johnson
Won by points - 03:00
Hamza Jubeh Arctic Training Center
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-12
Окончено
Blake Wozny
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:34
Mattias Bekeris Lake County BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-11
Окончено
Charlie Eifrid
North Side Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:57
Brady Dorus P3 Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-12
Окончено
Alyzah Esquivel
IRON JIU JITSU
Gabriel Han P3 Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-10
Окончено
Silas Seybold
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Cvetkovski MMA Stop Won by Submission - 01:35
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Arijah Mendoza
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Joshlynne Feliciano Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Leonidas Grapsas
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Samson Bowen Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 00:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-13
Окончено
Joseph Mick
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Christopher Rivas Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-13
Окончено
John Lanctot
Veneration BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:05
Matthew Coloma Lake County BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Shea Parpet
BJJ Lab
Rachael Taneff Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Won by Submission - 01:00
Quentin Briggs Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu