Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Окончено
Robert Darling
No Joke MMA
Won by Submission - 02:06
Richie Beach Team Curran
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-12
Окончено
Ryan Grimm
No Joke MMA
Timothy Karatsyuba Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Окончено
Miley Tsaran
Keumgang Martial Arts Academy
Brayln Rupp AXT Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-15
Окончено
Lilyanna Bellino
Gideon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (Bloomington)
Macahya Moore Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-12
Окончено
Elias Moulinos
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Jett Britton Veneration BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
Окончено
Patricio Garcia
Ferro Academy
Brody Ryan Alpha BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Titan Gallagher
Team Corral
Stephanie Coronado Fit 2 Defend Won by Submission - 00:49
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-16
Окончено
Matthew Coloma
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:14
Antonio Torres Northern Illinois Combat Club
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
10-13
Окончено
Graham Han
Lake County BJJ
Alice Dudak Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-18
Окончено
Blake Wozny
P3 Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 00:06
Nick Brem 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Kamil Gaszman
Team Gladiador
Won by Submission - 00:20
Rob Carrillo UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-14
Окончено
Waverly Tabor
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:14
Jaclyn Smith B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
Shea Parpet
BJJ Lab
Kingston Bowen Alpha BJJ Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
7-16
Окончено
Grace Emory
Lake County BJJ
Chrystian Hixson Veneration BJJ Won by Submission - 01:31
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Окончено
Lorenzo Mick
AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Braxton Slack No Joke MMA
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Окончено
Quentin Briggs
Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
John Janicki Team Curran Won by Submission - 00:27
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-16
Окончено
Andre Allen
Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:23
Sean Cornejo Serafin BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
8-21
Окончено
Gabriel Velez
Fit 2 Defend
Francesca Sanchez Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 00:15
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-13
Окончено
Lee Johnson
Won by points - 03:00
Angelina Creech AXT Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-14
Окончено
Eva Bargren
Team Haanpaa
Sawyer SCHUMACKER Living Art Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-16
Окончено
Evan Jacobsen
Clay Guida's MMA Stop
Gabriel Khutorny Lake County BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-17
Окончено
Paul Jackson
Serafin BJJ
Scofield Vang Roufusport Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-15
Окончено
Aleksandar Trifunovic
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
Sylas Castro Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Elijah Richards
Maxim Gym
Kellen Kwidzinski Keumgang Martial Arts Academy Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
Stephanie Coronado
Fit 2 Defend
Rachael Taneff Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
Окончено
Thomas Koscinski
Team Curran
Robert Darling No Joke MMA Won by Submission - 00:36
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
Окончено
Alex Lapitan
Train Hard, Be Kind - Pica Pau
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Rowe Lake County BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
12-16
Окончено
Noah Billings
Team Curran
Jaclyn Smith B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
11-18
Окончено
Nicolas Berthlein
P3 Martial Arts
Derek Crawford Lake County BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
5-14
Окончено
Leonidas Grapsas
The Academy BJJ - CHICAGO
Timothy Karatsyuba Alexander Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:31
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
Окончено
Haley Ramos
Fit 2 Defend
Richie Beach Team Curran Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
William Ross
No Joke MMA
Simo Gvero Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by Submission - 00:55