Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Окончено
Britton Peterson
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Artur Un M-Theory Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-29
Окончено
Thomas Falk
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Rose The Academy Eden Prairie Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Isaac Martens
Alliance MN
Won by points - 04:00
Owen Kellems Prodigy Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
-44
Окончено
Jace Evers
Summit Wrestling Academy - MN
Won by points - 03:00
Mason Dubois Alliance St. Croix
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Trevor Schultz
The Academy Elk River
Mike Waverek Prodigy Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
Окончено
Sasha Gittsovich
Kato Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Mike Powell The Cellar Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Окончено
Max Ladsten
Mario Roberto Jiu Jitsu Academy
Brock Friesen Minnesota Top Team Won by Submission - 03:27
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-46
Окончено
Dale Fashing
Higher Ground BJJ MN
Won by points
Bret Fraser ALLIANCE JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Окончено
Ryan Loftus
McCune's martial arts
Thomas Falk Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
5-31
Окончено
Sean Stark
ALLIANCE
Sasha Gittsovich Kato Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Окончено
Drake Blumer
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Scott Thomas The Academy Elk River Won by Submission - 03:26
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-42
Окончено
Michael Heininger
Spartan Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:36
Michael Ogorman American Top Team
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
-45
Окончено
Frank Zemaitis
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 03:00
Conrad Zabel The Academy Elk River
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
Marc Bindzus
The Academy Eden Prairie
Jaxson Smythurst Burnsville Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:26
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-40
Окончено
Gavin Asplin
World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Maxwell Rothschild The Cellar Gym
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Anthony Rose
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by points - 05:00
Darrin Williams McCune's martial arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Окончено
Jared Loberg
Wrestle-Jitsu
Kevin Jiang St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
-46
Окончено
Frank Zemaitis
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by points - 03:00
Conrad Zabel The Academy Elk River
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Окончено
Isaac Martens
Alliance MN
Jaxson Smythurst Burnsville Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:30
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Окончено
Bailey Gregory
Tracks BJJ
Reeve Morris Academy of combat arts Won by Submission - 01:25
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-43
Окончено
Zack Berg
St. Paul Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Daniel Salvaggio Progressive Martial Arts North Dakota Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Owen Kellems
Prodigy Martial Arts
Elijah Madison The Academy Elk River Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Окончено
Matthew Hartley
Start BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Joseph Pawlenty The Academy Eden Prairie
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Marc Bindzus
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 01:24
Elijah Madison The Academy Elk River
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
-47
Окончено
Emma Hextall
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Annabel Kelly Panda Tribe Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Maryam Elmi
The Cellar Gym
Grace Yang Spartan Martial Arts Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
41
Окончено
Nolan Calvert
Tracks BJJ
Jack Macken Prodigy Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Artur Un
M-Theory Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Drake Blumer Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Окончено
Chris Miskowiec
Tracks BJJ
Robert Cisar Premier Combat Center Won by Submission - 00:53
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
6-41
Окончено
William Mulvaney
Alliance Madison
Won by points - 05:00
Gavin Asplin World Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Окончено
Darrin Williams
McCune's martial arts
Matthew Hartley Start BJJ Won by Submission - 01:07
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Окончено
Scott Thomas
The Academy Elk River
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jared Loberg Wrestle-Jitsu