Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Robert Cisar
Premier Combat Center
Derek Gottlieb Panda Tribe Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-103
Окончено
Maxwell Rothschild
The Cellar Gym
Steven Goss Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 02:48
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-107
Окончено
Trevor Schultz
The Academy Elk River
Britton Peterson Kato Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
104
Окончено
Theodore Robison
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:41
William Mulvaney Alliance Madison
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-105
Окончено
Evan Owen
Minnesota Top Team
Anthony Rose The Academy Eden Prairie Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-124
Окончено
Mike Powell
The Cellar Gym
Bill Keenan Next Level Combat Won by Decision
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-109
Окончено
Zekeriah Jones
Midwest Center For Movement
Luke Powers ALLIANCE Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Cathy Nguyen
START BJJ St. Cloud
Gillian Pete Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-130
Окончено
Pavel Arkhipenkov
Gorilla Combat
Won by Decision
Jacques Semandel Ronin Fitness
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
-120
Окончено
Cassandra Fasula
The Academy MN
Won by points - 05:00
Olivia McMaster Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-121
Окончено
Cody Rogelstad
FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
Mike Powell The Cellar Gym Won by Decision
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
103
Окончено
Hunter Koenigs
Next Level Combat
Won by Submission - 05:00
Chris Novak Ronin Fitness
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Drake Blumer
Minnesota School Of Martial Arts
Miguel Urriola Next Level Combat Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-97
Окончено
Ronald Melina
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision
Graham Evavold Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-98
Окончено
Miguel Urriola
Next Level Combat
Won by Submission - 01:01
Donovan Steffen Twin Cities BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-123
Окончено
Max Nygren
Prodigy Martial Arts
Won by Decision
Cody Rogelstad FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-107
Окончено
Joseph Pawlenty
The Academy Eden Prairie
Won by Submission - 03:10
Derek Gottlieb Panda Tribe
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-110
Окончено
Mike Waverek
Prodigy Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Lee START BJJ St. Cloud
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Alexandria Schroeder
Ronin Fitness
Won by Walkover
Cathy Nguyen START BJJ St. Cloud
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-99
Окончено
Graham Evavold
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Schwendeman Start BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-132
Окончено
Adam Figi
Alliance St. Croix
Won by points - 05:00
Derek Broden The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
-122
Окончено
Alexandria Schroeder
Ronin Fitness
Gillian Pete Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:42
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Tenzin Nyima
The Academy MN
Won by Walkover
Ty Montoye MKG international Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-106
Окончено
Jack Ellefson
3soteric
Mauricio Granado Ronin Fitness Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-104
Окончено
Reece Kaldor
Ronin
Won by Submission - 02:04
Jason Huynh The Academy MN
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-112
Окончено
Mike Pretzer
Next Level Combat
Logan Barrett Wrestle-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:09
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
105
Окончено
Hunter Koenigs
Next Level Combat
Daniel Herda Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Cassandra Fasula
The Academy MN
Won by Walkover
Cathy Nguyen START BJJ St. Cloud
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
106
Окончено
Chris Novak
Ronin Fitness
Malaquias Jarmon The Academy MN Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-105
Окончено
Brandon Porter
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Steven Goss Ronin Fitness Won by Submission - 01:45
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-125
Окончено
Wyatt Miller
Jungle Gym MMA
Won by Decision
Cody Rogelstad FARGO/GF BJJ OFFICIAL
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -120 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Cathy Nguyen
START BJJ St. Cloud
Olivia McMaster Wolfpack Family Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover