Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Окончено
Theo Paul
Neutral Ground
Jackson Petersen Ironworks Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Unknown User
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by points - 05:00
Lehvi Her Team Gladiador
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-6
Окончено
Daniel Weber
Roufusport
Coleman Meyer Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:02
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-6
Окончено
David Borchardt
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Marilena ODierno Neutral Ground Won by Submission - 01:27
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Jemma Roberts
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Caleb Her 360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ Won by points - 02:59
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
8-6
Окончено
Messiah Colas
Wanderley Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:46
Daryn Ward Silverback Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Окончено
Quinn Fessenbecker
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Lange Veneration BJJ
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
Taylor Hartman
Gracie Barra Madison
Nick Lee Fluid Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 04:08
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
7-9
Окончено
Abel Tellier
Neutral Ground
Aaron Bartnick Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-7
Окончено
Brody Brandt
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:23
Theo Paul Neutral Ground
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Johnny Urzua
Ironworks Training Center
Rylan Kratzke Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Female / White / Adult x
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Michaela Wright
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Aileen Ledesma Ironworks Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Andrew Baker
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Ethaniel Crespo Red Schafer MMA Won by Submission - 02:26
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-9
Окончено
Owen Hoffman
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:56
Evelynn Leyden Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-7
Окончено
Emmett Riportella
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Michael Famularo Sweeps Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
Tyler Buechel
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Ramiro Vasquez Primal MKE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Alexandros Tserkezis
Veneration BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jett Britton Veneration BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-10
Окончено
Omar Abdel-Hamid
Fluid Jiu-jitsu
Kaleb Zahn Areté Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-8
Окончено
Jackson Petersen
Ironworks Training Center
Wade Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Abram Ortiz
Gracie Barra Libertyville
Won by points - 03:00
Bodhi Schuler Team Vaghi
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-10
Окончено
Reese Webster
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Gwen Ferris Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Jesse Barta
Ronin Fitness
Spencer Warren Blaso Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -105 lbs x
(Day 1)
7-12
Окончено
Kelson Casey
Elite Team Wisconsin
Won by Decision - 04:00
Xander Laughlin Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Coleman Meyer
Journey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:54
Kamil Gaszman Team Gladiador
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
10-9
Окончено
Jeremy Sarnowski
Neutral Ground MKE
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Brovold Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
9-6
Окончено
Erik Miner
Alliance River City BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Riportella Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Окончено
Colton Rife
Atlas Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:38
Lorenzo Ingarra Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Lehvi Her
Team Gladiador
Taylor Hartman Gracie Barra Madison Won by Submission - 00:51
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
8-10
Окончено
Evan Dontje
Pride Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Kyla Varani Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Окончено
Kelan Ireland
360 Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Won by Submission - 02:43
Ian Quelle Alliance River City BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Окончено
Quinn Fessenbecker
Manitowoc Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Heather Streeter Ironworks Training Center
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Unknown User
START BJJ St. Cloud
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Lee Fluid Jiu-jitsu