Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Emily Scappaticci
Detroit Jiu-Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Walkover
Risa Turcotte Caique Jiu-jitsu Windsor
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-28
Окончено
Susan Oosterbaan
Carlson Gracie Team Grand Rapids
Aimée Fraser The Butcher Shop Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-43
Окончено
Dylan Weis
Stars and Strikes
Joe Duke Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-37
Окончено
Kyle Coley
313 BJJ
Hasan Elmazaj Michigan Top Team Won by Submission - 04:08
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Austin Harless
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Levi Finley Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-44
Окончено
Elizabeth Garrett
Vision BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Rachael Lawrukovich 10th Planet Livonia
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Окончено
Megan Augustine
Black Lion Jiu Jitsu
Taylor Paul Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Gaige Bastien
Burlington Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Richard La Ferney Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Окончено
Cullen McTaggart
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Gavin White-Eye The Butcher Shop Won by Submission - 01:49
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-38
Окончено
Noah Doyle
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Won by points - 05:00
Dean White Victorious MMA
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Окончено
Reese Rusticus
Black Lion Jiu Jitsu
Nate Fowler III Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Окончено
Vincent Barber
Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:39
Colin Gustafson Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
YUHAN ZHU
Guelph MMA
Spencer Macedo The Butcher Shop Won by Submission - 04:38
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-50
Окончено
Dawson Currie
Huron BJJ
Jonathan Lutz Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Окончено
Ray Marquez
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Guajardo Stars and Strikes
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Окончено
Ricky Schoenrock
Fresh Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:21
Kadin Canfield Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-42
Окончено
Joshua Langlois
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Aaron Wilhammer Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-44
Окончено
Antonio Romano
Warrior Way
Won by Submission - 04:03
Phillip Fogle 313 BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-39
Окончено
Andrea Caldarella
The Butcher Shop
Won by Submission - 04:57
Kyle Coley 313 BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Окончено
Eli Garcia
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Won by points - 05:00
Barrett Weber Rio Pro Bjj
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-45
Окончено
Puyan Gholizadeh
Naptown BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
John Dasilva The Butcher Shop
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Austin Harless
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Chase Williams Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Окончено
Amanda Stratton
Unity Jiu Jitsu Grand Rapids
Won by points - 05:00
Tara Murphy Warrior Way
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Jason Lamptey
313 BJJ
Jackson Bouie Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Окончено
Samuel Jose
Stars and Strikes
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Refenes Voyage Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-51
Окончено
Kevin White
URSA Academy
Gavin White-Eye The Butcher Shop Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Purple / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
8-29
Окончено
Aimée Fraser
The Butcher Shop
Won by Submission - 04:13
Paula Williams Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Окончено
Levi Finley
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Ryan Demarest 10th Planet Livonia
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-45
Окончено
Elizabeth Garrett
Vision BJJ
Bobbi Jo Dalziel The Butcher Shop Won by Submission - 03:47
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-39
Окончено
Nate Fowler III
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Kody Roy Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Окончено
Spencer Macedo
The Butcher Shop
Winslow Chapman Allegiance Gym Won by Submission - 01:03
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-40
Окончено
Hasan Elmazaj
Michigan Top Team
Noah Doyle Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:53