Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Gaige Bastien
Burlington Training Centre
Markus Digard Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-40
Окончено
Preston Saleh
Allegiance Gym
Ricky Schoenrock Fresh Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:22
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Окончено
Kevin White
URSA Academy
John Dristy TRUE Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Окончено
Barrett Weber
Rio Pro Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:08
Tyler Withers Flesh Is Stronger Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-46
Окончено
Mason Campbell
Warrior Way
Jaykob Downer Kraken Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-51
Окончено
Austin Harless
Tenfold BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:53
Alexander Williams URSA Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-43
Окончено
Aaron Wilhammer
Atos Jiu-Jitsu - Ronaldo Candido Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Kenneth Hunt-McGowen Stars and Strikes
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Окончено
Winslow Chapman
Allegiance Gym
Won by Submission - 02:19
Unknown User GF Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-41
Окончено
Kody Roy
Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:57
Nik Sciortino Freedom Fitness and Martial Arts
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-39
Окончено
Carter Fisher
Victorious MMA
Connor Schumann Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Окончено
Michael Gonzales
Victorious MMA
Cheng Yang Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-47
Окончено
Phillip Fogle
313 BJJ
Puyan Gholizadeh Naptown BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / Blue / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-46
Окончено
Bobbi Jo Dalziel
The Butcher Shop
Won by Submission - 00:56
Rachael Lawrukovich 10th Planet Livonia
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Richard La Ferney
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:50
Kaido Kwasny Gracie Barra Livonia
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-41
Окончено
Kadin Canfield
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:35
Samuel Jose Stars and Strikes
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
5-53
Окончено
Alan Lowe
Patriot Combat Sports
Gavin White-Eye The Butcher Shop Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-42
Окончено
Eric Refenes
Voyage Martial Arts
Dominic Nikprelaj Allegiance Gym Won by Submission - 03:58
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-41
Окончено
Dean White
Victorious MMA
Alex Wojciak Vision BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-47
Окончено
Berea Clark
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Brianna Batterson Patriot Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:45
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Окончено
Unknown User
GF Team
Chase Williams Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:09
Gi Adult / Female / White / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Окончено
Tara Murphy
Warrior Way
Won by Submission - 02:54
Nicole Draganic Strong Style MMA/Effective Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-50
Окончено
Jonathan West
Burlington Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:51
Majd Kattan Majd Kattan
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-42
Окончено
Jordan Keener
313 BJJ West
Emilio Gomez Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-48
Окончено
John Dasilva
The Butcher Shop
Mason Campbell Warrior Way Won by Submission - 02:17
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Окончено
Michael Gonzales
Victorious MMA
Kameron Lilly Flesh Is Stronger Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-40
Окончено
Tyler Withers
Flesh Is Stronger Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Stein Jits56
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
7-48
Окончено
Berea Clark
Daniel Gracie Grand Rapids
Alexia Markell Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Окончено
Jackson Bouie
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ricky Roy Commonwealth Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
8-40
Окончено
Caleb Nguyen
URSA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Dion Renfroe Victorious MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-57
Окончено
Luke Allen
Palm Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Barrett Weber Rio Pro Bjj Won by Submission - 01:21
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-52
Окончено
Chase Williams
Great Lakes Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Spencer Macedo The Butcher Shop
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-49
Окончено
Jaykob Downer
Kraken Jiu Jitsu
Davis Smith Formula Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:27