Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-88
Окончено
Joey Van Soest
Mikes gym
Lasse Littel Apex Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-87
Окончено
Brunon Urbaniak
Team DFC
Benjamin Fircks Dodo Team Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-97
Окончено
Mikey Pollitt
Henshall BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Bouw Christophe Streetfight Training Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-91
Окончено
Deysandro Kroonstadt
FightIQ MMA
Kaya Van Ijzendoorn Sportvision HoneyBadgers Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-84
Окончено
Paul Koole
USC Amsterdam
Varo De Haan Haven BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-76
Окончено
Demi Vorenholt
Ground Fighting Academy
Jasmijn Van Asperen Vervenne COMBAT BROTHERS Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-89
Окончено
Jonas Van Der Schaaf
BJJ Leiden
Won by points - 05:00
Soufyane El Harmouch Bataille Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-88
Окончено
Léonard DAUDE
MKTEAM
Won by Walkover
Mats Koekkoek COMBAT BROTHERS
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-91
Окончено
Aharon Antonian
Gracie Barra Amsterdam / Gym Hoofddorp
Won by points - 04:59
Munir Asani Kampfsportfabrik
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-92
Окончено
Thaddeus Mumcuyan
Martial Arts Center Den Haag
Onur Yildiz Tatsujin Won by Submission - 02:14
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-99
Окончено
Bouw Christophe
Streetfight Training Academy
Axel Streit Team Kaishin HQ Won by Submission - 01:55
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-90
Окончено
Kayden Rudman
Cheltenham Jiu-jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Mats Koekkoek COMBAT BROTHERS
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-71
Окончено
Amir Akbari
Bataille Gym
Yassin Sharafeldin BJJ Leiden Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-72
Окончено
Cobe De Meester
Stark Gent BJJ
Won by Walkover
David Mol Spartecc
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-103
Окончено
Marnix Van Gent
Haven BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastiaan Barendregt Team DFC
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
5-77
Окончено
Annika Michel
PSV/BJJ Aachen
Marit Hiensch Team Kaishin HQ Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
9-90
Окончено
Stian Cattell-Ravdal
Focus JJ Netherlands
Dennis Rekvelt Amsterdam Grappling Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-89
Окончено
Erik Homola
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
Won by Submission - 02:04
Juan Camilo Ten Voorde Team UCT
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-94
Окончено
Jan Van Dongen
COMBAT BROTHERS
Thimo Vrolijken Marshlands Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:24
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-73
Окончено
Yassin Sharafeldin
BJJ Leiden
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jordy Razab-Sekh Hit Team
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-88
Окончено
Julian Baks
Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
Won by points - 05:00
Jayden Nagelkerken Bataille Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-93
Окончено
Kaya Van Ijzendoorn
Sportvision HoneyBadgers
Won by Submission - 03:23
David Slot Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Alkmaar
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-104
Окончено
Kian Nassibi
RFS-Carlson Gracie Germany
Won by Submission - 01:53
Benjamin Hill TEAM AGUA
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-74
Окончено
David Mol
Spartecc
Vince Kelders Team Babytank Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-91
Окончено
Jevon Kartodimedjo
Bataille Gym
Won by Submission - 00:32
Jakob Schwarz Carabao Bremen
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-92
Окончено
Dylan Liber
INFINI JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Cem Müjdeci Apex Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-85
Окончено
Jordan Rondeau
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Amsterdam
Patrick Coyne BJJ Haarlem Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-95
Окончено
Denis Elias
Vanguard BJJ Belgium
Won by Submission - 03:30
Riley Barendse Bjj Delft
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
9-91
Окончено
NIKOLAOS PANAGIOTAKIS - MAKRIDIS
Fight Factory Greece
Won by points
Soufyane El Harmouch Bataille Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-94
Окончено
Onur Yildiz
Tatsujin
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jur Van Hunen Iron Grips BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-92
Окончено
Erik Homola
Amsterdam Training Center / Tatsujin Amsterdam
Zakaria El Ouassaidi TEAM AGUA Won by Submission - 00:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
1-91
Окончено
Jeremy Van Blitterswijk
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Won by Submission - 04:19
Arthur Corbeij IMPACT Fit