Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
Окончено
Jérôme Koch
SCHMITZ TEAM
Erwan Le Guisquet ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Decision - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Romain Theytaz
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Walkover
Leo Sidler Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-33
Окончено
Marius Staub
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Maxime Valvini ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-34
Окончено
Antoine Bertrand
Martial Gym
Unknown User GRACIE Barra Marseille Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Carl Sieber
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Won by Decision - 05:00
Unknown User Sequência BJJ Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
13-38
Окончено
Maxime DELRIEU
Strike Academy
Won by points - 05:00
François Dupuis Igor Araujo Team
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Окончено
Joaquim Blamont
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Louis Pitteloud ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Axel Codello
Igor Araujo Team
Won by Submission - 01:13
Chahine Ghoulem ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Окончено
Unknown User
SCHMITZ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Yohan Chausson ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-25
Окончено
Killian Le Ruyet
KARKARÁ BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:38
Nazar Filonenko Strike Academy
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Окончено
Cem UNAL
Shung Do Kwan Budo
Thomas Dutilleux Shung Do Kwan Budo Won by Submission - 03:28
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Окончено
Filip Krsmanovic
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 02:28
Jamie Beecroft Igor Araujo Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-37
Окончено
Iordan Cristian
JJB Yverdon
Kilian Rollier Igor Araujo Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:16
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Remo Burger
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Won by Submission - 03:49
Stefano Panterotto Cloud Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
13-40
Окончено
Valentine Dugerdil
Won by Submission - 01:35
Ilana Guiton Caveirinha france
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Окончено
Thomas Girardet
Won by Submission - 01:58
Duy TRAN FightIndustry Switzerland
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-35
Окончено
Marc Antoine Feurtet
Strike Academy
Felix Prautzsch Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-26
Окончено
Eric Torre Garcia
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:32
Andy Andrianasoloarijaona Strike Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-27
Окончено
Muslim Kukalayev
Elite Level MMA
Won by Submission - 03:49
Tamerlan Bestulagov Swiss Gold Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
Окончено
Timo Beer
Wayne Alves BJJ
Amine Korichi ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Окончено
Henrique Carneiro
WAO
Won by Submission - 00:46
Jordan Endjilo FightIndustry Switzerland
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
Окончено
Bastien GRANDJOUAN
Sacha Cuttat Strike Academy Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
13-36
Окончено
Antonio Leon Garzon
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Tristan Burtin Aranha Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Окончено
Andreas Thomann
HOGA - House of Gentle Arts
Won by Decision - 05:00
Thomas Dutilleux Shung Do Kwan Budo
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-34
Окончено
Kevin Do Vale
Fight Factory Lausanne
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Sammut Checkmate Fight Club Malta
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-26
Окончено
Bilal El Ghaouass
Umann bjj
Stefan Knezevic Fight District Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
12-32
Окончено
Élie Gaël Colin
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Anestis Zarifes Efl mma Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Окончено
Matyas Labussiere
Tiago De Paula BJJ Team
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User SCHMITZ TEAM
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Eddy Brecheteau
ONE Jiu Jitsu Lyon
Axel Codello Igor Araujo Team Won by Submission - 03:27
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
9-36
Окончено
Daniel Ghebremariam
Igor Araujo Team
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Kurath Swiss Morges Team
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
7-29
Окончено
Jusuf Alic
Lost Breed BJJ
Benoît Lathion ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by points - 04:59
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
13-39
Окончено
François Dupuis
Igor Araujo Team
Ferdinand Hutter Ferdinand Hutter Won by Submission - 01:35