Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Vladimir Nagorianskii
FERNANDO TERERE
Ghali Zaki CA jui jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jonathan Leon
Swiss Gold Team
Won by Walkover
Robin Varet Fight Force
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Gabriel Nagamine
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Won by Walkover
Jérémy Monnet ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-85
Окончено
Uberney Bravo Quintero
Athletic Fight Team - Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 00:48
Atila Bolat Académie Stéphanoise
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -215 lbs
(Day 1)
6-93
Окончено
Badi Yahia
Aranha
Won by Submission - 03:48
Karim Bouti Phuket Grappling Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Jérémy Monnet
ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
Ibrahim BEN AMAR SCHMITZ TEAM Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-108
Окончено
Daniel Tepelena
Elite Level MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Killian Sandoz FMATC BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Roni Sahin
Fusion Sports Academy
Won by Walkover
Simon Lardi ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-100
Окончено
Yassine Zaidi
Académie Stéphanoise
Won by Decision - 05:00
John Kennedy Santos Do Vale Joker JiuJitsu Bern
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-95
Окончено
Samanta Fernandes Da Silva
BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
Nadine Schönenberger Fusion Sports Academy Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-98
Окончено
Roman Hlinka
Fusion Sports Academy
Won by Submission - 00:19
Calvin Leung BJJ LAB ZÜRICH
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
11-85
Окончено
Wally Chaibi
Académie Stéphanoise
Lucas Wilk ICON JIU JITSU TEAM SUISSE Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:15
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-82
Окончено
Ian Fumagalli
FightIndustry Switzerland
LUCA NASTASE UZAN WAO Won by Submission - 01:59
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-98
Окончено
Sacha KRAMER
Martial Gym
Aleksandar Markovic Elite Level MMA Won by Submission - 01:01
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Robin Varet
Fight Force
Karim Ait Baamrane Umann bjj Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
12-101
Окончено
Anthony Mehanna
Strike Academy
Hejrat Hussainian Elite Level MMA Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-84
Окончено
Rayan Belayel
LMNT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:28
Anas Abou CSD LUTTE
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-97
Окончено
Louranz Aboud
Gladiators Fighting Gym
Alex Merstetter BJJ TEAM BASEL Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-88
Окончено
Mikey Pollitt
Henshall BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:16
Misbahou Saindou Elite Level MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-92
Окончено
Siham JMAMMOU
Strike Academy
Julie DESSAGNE Académie Stéphanoise Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-101
Окончено
Lloyd Hutchings
D-Team
Won by Submission - 03:01
Charles Frugere Strike Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-83
Окончено
Liam Gonon
Strike Academy
Yanis Verissimo Strike Academy Won by Submission - 01:34
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-98
Окончено
Omar Youssef
Fusion Sports Academy
Marcus Koch Dynamic Sports Won by Submission - 00:31
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
9-95
Окончено
Adrián Navarro Martínez
Gracie Garraf
Livio Cepleanu Gracie Barra Fribourg Won by Submission - 00:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Charles Frugere
Strike Academy
Won by Walkover
Loïc Zoumenou Umann bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
8-102
Окончено
Thomas Pecoud
ONE Jiu Jitsu Lyon
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User FightIndustry Switzerland
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Brice CESBRON
Strike Academy
Won by Walkover
Loïc Zoumenou Umann bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
13-98
Окончено
Elias Satorre
Elite Level MMA
Bedie Slimane CSD LUTTE Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Окончено
Chingun Battsetseg
Elite Level MMA
Won by Walkover
Vladimir Nagorianskii FERNANDO TERERE
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-96
Окончено
Sophia Jost
Strike Academy
Won by Submission - 01:23
Fiona Tobler Joker JiuJitsu Bern
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
10-86
Окончено
Atila Bolat
Académie Stéphanoise
Won by Submission - 01:52
Laurent DUFERMONT Martial Gym
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
7-97
Окончено
Lahcen Haddar
Grappler38
Petitjean Antoine Strike Academy Won by points - 05:00