Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-130
Окончено
Saif Alzaabi
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Mitchell Lee American Top Team Ashburn
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-126
Окончено
Nick Patten
Big Brothers
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tyler Tinsman Elite Combative Systems
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-132
Окончено
Corey Welch
Groundswell MMA
Gavin James Kogaion Academy Won by Submission - 01:30
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-127
Окончено
Trey Spiller
JMU CLUB BJJ
Bennett Smolen Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-132
Окончено
Ruitao Chen
UMD BJJ Club
Won by Submission - 01:14
Suwilanji Smith The Lab Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-129
Окончено
Steve Webber
JMU CLUB BJJ
Justin Woodrum Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-130
Окончено
Abdullah Dawud
2nd Gear BJJ
James Alvarez American Top Team Ashburn Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
8-135
Окончено
Grant Tran
Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
Won by points - 05:00
Antony Salgado Caio Terra Academy Alexandria
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-133
Окончено
Alexandra Jordan
10th Planet West LA
Won by Submission - 01:09
Nina Lao Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
7-131
Окончено
Justin Woodrum
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Aidan Kirkman Round Table BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-117
Окончено
Jacob Butler
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:29
Gavin Edwards Trident Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-121
Окончено
Tom Cotter
Big Brothers
Won by Submission - 00:51
Chris Prudhomme Team Balance - Baltimore
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-129
Окончено
Bennett Smolen
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Jason Ho Chilljang BJJ Won by Submission - 02:09
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-147
Окончено
Ryan Beaty
American Top Team Ashburn
Won by points - 05:00
Jett Jacobsen GW Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-133
Окончено
Beltus Tabot
Crazy 88
Sean Schaeffer JMU CLUB BJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
2-126
Окончено
Wesley Hoffer
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Elijah Duncan-Gilmour Yamasaki academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-133
Окончено
Daniel Fuentes
Crazy 88
Finn Drew UMD BJJ Club Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-131
Окончено
Milkias Tesfay
High Noon BJJ Team
Won by Submission - 00:20
Kai O'Brine Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-134
Окончено
Alexis Bamford
UMD BJJ Club
Alli Jessup The Lab Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-122
Окончено
Jake Waldron
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:59
Sam Ghalayini Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-118
Окончено
James Philiposian
Kogaion Academy
Samuel Boggs JMU CLUB BJJ Won by Submission - 01:05
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
11-143
Окончено
Ashlee Branham
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:20
Rebecca Funk Round Table BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-116
Окончено
Rami Awadh
American Top Team Ashburn
Won by Decision - 05:00
Nathan Nguyen UMD BJJ Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-123
Окончено
Vance Almy
Round Table BJJ
Jake Schwartz N-Flux Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:19
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-132
Окончено
Nitin Khanna
Yamasaki academy
Aaron Janvier UMD BJJ Club Won by Submission - 01:15
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / +200 lbs
(Day 1)
2-130
Окончено
Alicia Vargo
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Alisha Winegarden CPJJ Won by Submission - 04:06
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
1-119
Окончено
Timothy Osterhus
Yamasaki academy
Won by points - 05:00
Gavin Edwards Trident Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-134
Окончено
Troy Dickson
The Lab Martial Arts
Corey Welch Groundswell MMA Won by Submission - 04:19
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
12-133
Окончено
Alexander Danchak
Abmar Barbosa
Kaveh Navidi Arte Suave Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
11-144
Окончено
Xander Klein
UMD BJJ Club
Won by Submission - 03:11
Drew Flinchum Round Table BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner (White) / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
6-117
Окончено
Alexander Wolfzorn
The Lab Martial Arts
Alex Zhu UMD BJJ Club Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate (Blue) / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-124
Окончено
Matthew Miller
Fifty/50 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Oates Virginia Beach Jiu Jitsu