Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-2
Završeno
Taylor Zubke
VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE
Minh-Quan Nguyen Suncoast BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Završeno
Lucas Garcia
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:23
Eli Sauve Olympus Jiu Jitsu Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Završeno
Kristopher Leon
Positive Balance Jiu Jitsu
Raymond Wood Gracie Dade City Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-5
Završeno
Julian Castillo
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:25
Giuseppe Gambina Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Završeno
Anthony Poole
Gracie Fishhawk
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:25
Arik Madsen RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Završeno
Max Tennimon
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Valeria Taveras Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County Pobedio Završnicom - 00:47
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Završeno
Michael Vizza
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:44
Rudy Mayoz Gracie Fishhawk
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-7
Završeno
Kristiano Larocca-Lopez
American Top Team Tampa
Ana Clara Andrade Olympus Jiu Jitsu Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 01:43
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-3
Završeno
Mikey Boyle
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Fabián Simons TEAM THIRD LAW Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Završeno
Ariel Edwards
The Jiujitsu Project
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:25
Joella Isaac Gracie Fishhawk
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Završeno
Gabriel Chung
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Anthony Morgan Gracie Fishhawk Pobeda bez borbe
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-4
Završeno
Jaida Bragg
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Damian Reno RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch Pobedio Završnicom - 02:00
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Završeno
Lincoln Saylor
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Riyan Turrell Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-3
Završeno
Cody Bonilla
Suncoast BJJ
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:27
Joyce Rich The Jiujitsu Project
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-6
Završeno
Yasmin Veloso
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
James Delis Suncoast BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Završeno
Gunnar Gallagher
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Lucas Rollin GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Završeno
Sebastian Sarigumba
UFC Gym Clearwater
Cole Kriskewic Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 00:54
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Završeno
BRYAN LUGO
PSF Ocala
Pobeda bez borbe
Paul Liotine American Top Team Tampa
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
Završeno
Marc Miller
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Pobeda bez borbe
Paul Liotine American Top Team Tampa
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Završeno
Erik Sommer
PSF Ocala
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:40
BRYAN LUGO PSF Ocala
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-5
Završeno
Addison Huffstetler
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:25
Alexa Menk Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Završeno
Hunter VanGuilder
Tri-Force BJJ Pasco County
Ava Zeisel GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-4
Završeno
Landon Pisa
RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Taylor Zubke VIEIRA BJJ & LUTA LIVRE Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-4
Završeno
Jayson Escobedo
Rodriguez Brazilian JiuJitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:22
Alexander Lukowitsch RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
9-5
Završeno
Royale Swain
Suncoast BJJ
Anthony Morgan Gracie Fishhawk Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
7-6
Završeno
Hunter An
Gracie Fishhawk
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Ryan Jean RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
8-8
Završeno
Kristiano Larocca-Lopez
American Top Team Tampa
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Aliza Quintyne UFC Gym Clearwater
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-5
Završeno
Dorian "D-Baby" Boynton
Olivera jiu jitsu and fitness academy
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Vincent Ribeiro Caridian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 4 - 5 years / -45 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Završeno
Jayce Rich
The Jiujitsu Project
Magnus Gallagher RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-5
Završeno
Kristopher Leon
Positive Balance Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Rudy Mayoz Gracie Fishhawk
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Završeno
Max Tennimon
Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota
Annabelle Greco Fellowship Jiu-Jitsu Sarasota Pobedio Završnicom - 01:34
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
10-5
Završeno
Minh-Quan Nguyen
Suncoast BJJ
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Mikey Boyle RABJJ Academy Lakewood Ranch