Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
6-6
Закінчено
Jackson Kellogg
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Justin Alvarez Carlson Gracie Team Brightman Won by Submission - 00:31
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Natasha Foldvary
IMBCT/Kore BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Figueroa Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Jose Erwin Hubines
Combat Sports Boston
Lukasz Zduniak Relson Gracie CT Won by Submission - 00:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Закінчено
Noah Tourangeau
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Submission
Christopher Hamel Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Закінчено
Luca Napoletano
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Camden Castrodad-Giang Abusado Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Закінчено
James Gies
Gracie Farmington Valley
Griffin Jackson Gracie Farmington Valley Won by Decision - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Dave Mullen
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Bob Carson Inferno Training and Performance Center Won by Submission - 04:43
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Quentin Leahy
Renzo Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Kucharski Gracie Farmington Valley
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Ashley Betty
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Isabelle DeMilio Evolution Grappling Academy Won by Submission
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Kahron Sayler
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Figueroa Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Закінчено
Hannah Spataro
GFTeam Connecticut
Madison Khoury Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:22
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Gabriella Hernandez
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
Xavier Castrodad-Giang Abusado Team
Gi Kids / White / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
6-7
Закінчено
Jackson Kellogg
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Justin Alvarez Carlson Gracie Team Brightman Won by Submission - 02:25
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Закінчено
Noah Tourangeau
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Submission - 02:02
Keegan Foley Gracie Farmington Valley
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
ANDRES ESPARZA
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Steve White Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Закінчено
James Gies
Gracie Farmington Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Mark Whitney Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
JORDAN BROWN
Danilo Cherman BJJ
Dylan Smith Gracie Farmington Valley Won by Submission - 01:13
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Ashley Betty
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Madison Khoury Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Закінчено
Christopher Hamel
Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Keegan Foley Gracie Farmington Valley
Absolute No Gi / Female / Adult
(Day 1)
4-2
Закінчено
Peyton Letcher
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN
Won by Submission - 00:42
Kathleen E Mulreed Fighting Arts Academy CT
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Lukasz Zduniak
Relson Gracie CT
Quentin Leahy Renzo Gracie Won by Submission - 00:12
Gi Adult / Male / Brown / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
Закінчено
Rene Rivera
Ascension Athletics
Rich Romaine Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:46
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Bob Carson
Inferno Training and Performance Center
Pj Bekanich 10th Planet NYC Won by Submission - 00:29
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -115 lbs x
(Day 1)
6-10
Закінчено
Justin Alvarez
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Won by Submission - 02:57
Jackson Kellogg Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Закінчено
Griffin Jackson
Gracie Farmington Valley
Won by points - 03:00
Mark Whitney Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Joao Carvalho
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Jason DeMarco Jitsu Academy
Gi Kids / Grey / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Закінчено
Hannah Spataro
GFTeam Connecticut
Madison Khoury Essential Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:54
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
JAYLEE HERNANDEZ
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Robert VanWilliams GFTeam Connecticut
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Isabelle DeMilio
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Madison Khoury Essential Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
Noah Tourangeau
MassBJJ-Arlington
Won by Submission - 00:38
Christopher Hamel Jitsu Academy
Absolute Gi / Male / Blue / Adult
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
ANDRES ESPARZA
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Whitford Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Закінчено
Sean Buchanan
TEAM LINK
Logan Dias Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:07