Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Закінчено
Matthew Walker
TEAM LINK
Won by Submission - 02:09
Frank Cardona Plus One Defense Systems
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Закінчено
Jean Louisgene
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by points - 05:00
Henry Kusjanovic ECUBJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Закінчено
Andrew Cholakis
Carlson Gracie Jorge Alves
Won by Decision - 05:00
Roger Roberge TEAM LINK
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Закінчено
Steve White
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Raymond Khoury Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Закінчено
Steven Williams
RENZO GRACIE NY
Won by Submission - 00:19
Pj Bekanich 10th Planet NYC
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-33
Закінчено
Mike Roche
Squared BJJ
Brock Anderson Combat Sports Boston Won by Submission - 01:47
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-38
Закінчено
Randy Francis
The Roughhouse
Won by Submission - 00:42
Francis Maneja Una BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-34
Закінчено
Chris Vanasse
Carlson Gracie Jorge Alves
Won by Submission - 03:48
Jeffrey Picardi Whaling City Athletic Club
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-34
Закінчено
Sam Johnson
Won by Submission - 00:36
Ronald Spataro GFTeam Connecticut
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Закінчено
Bryan Gutierrez
Viana Brothers Martial Arts Academy
Charlie Christo GFTeam Connecticut Won by Submission - 04:15
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-31
Закінчено
Lionel Berrios
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Spiers Carlson Gracie Team
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-35
Закінчено
Mike Roche
Squared BJJ
Matt Hernandez Diaz Casa of Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-36
Закінчено
Rich Romaine
Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Kucharski Gracie Farmington Valley
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-35
Закінчено
Peyton Letcher
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN
Won by Submission - 02:22
Kathleen E Mulreed Fighting Arts Academy CT
Gi Adult / Male / Blue / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Закінчено
Felix Perez
LAW MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Hart GFTeam Connecticut
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Закінчено
Justin Cole
Brausa Carlson Gracie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pj Bekanich 10th Planet NYC Won by Submission - 00:53
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-32
Закінчено
Perris Sayler
Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Andrew Cholakis Carlson Gracie Jorge Alves Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jose Erwin Hubines
Combat Sports Boston
Won by Walkover - 00:27
Eric Bellofiore ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-36
Закінчено
Ronald Spataro
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by Submission - 01:06
Alex White CT Krav Maga & MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-39
Закінчено
Randy Francis
The Roughhouse
Emmanuel Mora Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ali Raja
Bronx Martial Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Eric Bellofiore ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Advanced / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
5-36
Закінчено
Peyton Letcher
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY CAPE TOWN
Won by Submission - 02:42
Kathleen E Mulreed Fighting Arts Academy CT
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Eric Bellofiore
ENDURE Jiu-Jitsu
Bryan Gutierrez Viana Brothers Martial Arts Academy Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-37
Закінчено
Matt Hernandez Diaz
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
ZVontae McNeal Whaling City Athletic Club Won by Submission - 01:33
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-35
Закінчено
Dameon Kellogg
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Jeffrey Picardi Whaling City Athletic Club
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Закінчено
Morgan Pace
10th Planet Springfield MA
Won by Submission - 03:39
Bryan Gutierrez Viana Brothers Martial Arts Academy
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-33
Закінчено
Christian Cuello
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 01:28
Roger Roberge TEAM LINK
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-38
Закінчено
Alex White
CT Krav Maga & MMA
Brock Anderson Combat Sports Boston Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-37
Закінчено
Rene Rivera
Ascension Athletics
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Kucharski Gracie Farmington Valley
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Charlie Christo
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by Submission - 02:29
Jerry Kramer Nitro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-34
Закінчено
Lionel Berrios
GFTeam Connecticut
Won by Submission - 00:40
Perris Sayler Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
2-35
Закінчено
Christian Cuello
Evolution Grappling Academy
Won by Decision - 05:00
Chris Spiers Carlson Gracie Team