Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Закінчено
Robert Diggle
BBC (Black basement crew)
Won by Submission - 01:03
Vance Kalista Team Kalista
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Aidan Collins
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Robert Diggle BBC (Black basement crew) Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
3-55
Закінчено
Alejandro Lopez
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:58
Chase Kuria GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210&-230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Закінчено
Adam Hlas
South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Kafka
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-51
Закінчено
Duke Morrison
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 01:49
Gabriel Benitez FABIO NOVAES BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Trevor Cariello
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
Jake Spray Highlander mma
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Закінчено
Brelin Carroll
Olympus jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
James Badley Xtreme Gracie
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Adam Ferrara
GF Team
Vance Kalista Team Kalista Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Vance Kalista
Team Kalista
Won by Walkover
Jake Spray Highlander mma
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Denny Glasford
Won by Walkover
Nick Esquinaldo SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Héctor Lopez
Olympus BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Dausy Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Aidan Collins
TEAM MARCELO PEREIRA BJJ
Jake Spray Highlander mma Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Héctor Lopez
Olympus BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Dausy Wolfpack Team Dos Anjos
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Matt Kendrall
Schlosser Jiujitsu
Doug Shumate butin bik combat sports Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-54
Закінчено
Britain Kerr
Gracie Tampa HQ
Won by Submission - 03:30
Jose Carrasquel Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-49
Закінчено
Joshua White
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Micheal Bruce American Top Team Tampa Won by Submission - 03:49
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
2-50
Закінчено
Trevor Cariello
Mastermind MMA Academy
Vance Kalista Team Kalista Won by Submission - 00:33
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210&-230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Brad Horstman
Juan Reppin BJJ
Michael Maciag Manasota Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Eyad Ramadan
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Jeffrey Phillips Manasota Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Justin Billeci
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Walkover
Jeffrey Phillips Manasota Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-59
Закінчено
Unknown User
North River Jiu-Jitsu
Alan Bradley Gracie Brandon Won by Submission - 04:27
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-52
Закінчено
Logan Kline
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Submission - 02:05
Denny Glasford
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
2-49
Закінчено
Charlotte Bertoch
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Aubrey Manibusan West End Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-52
Закінчено
Duke Morrison
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Won by Submission - 00:54
Gabriel Benitez FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
5-52
Закінчено
Erickson Alexis
Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:05
Jake Payne Tactics Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nick Esquinaldo
SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Justin Billeci Gracie Fishhawk Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Matt Kendrall
Schlosser Jiujitsu
Micheal Bruce American Top Team Tampa Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Logan Kline
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Walkover
Nick Esquinaldo SUPREMACY BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gi Adult / Male / White / Senior (40+) / -210&-230 lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Закінчено
Charles Scimeca
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adam Hlas South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
James Crosby
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Unknown User North River Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Adult / Male / White / Adult / Over 230 lbs
(Day 1)
6-50
Закінчено
Joshua White
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Doug Shumate butin bik combat sports Won by Submission - 00:26
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
3-58
Закінчено
James Crosby
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Jordan More Gracie Brandon Won by points - 05:00