Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Закінчено
GREG MAURER
Gracie Brandon
Christian Hern American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Michael Stripling
Elite BJJ
Noah Kerr Tampa Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-59
Закінчено
Carlos Rivera
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Frederick Sadler South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South) Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-62
Закінчено
Elliot Alicea
Gracie Westchase
Garrett Smith The Jungle MMA & Fitness Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Trever Goldsmith
Louisville combat academy
Won by Walkover
Nycholas Vergara American Top Team - East Orlando
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-60
Закінчено
Brian Youakim
OMEGA MMA
Kaelum Kalista Team Kalista
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-63
Закінчено
Josh Kuder
Robson Moura Nations United
Tommy Carpenter OMEGA MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-61
Закінчено
Brian Youakim
OMEGA MMA
Kaelum Kalista Team Kalista
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
4-61
Закінчено
Carlos Rivera
Tactics Jiu Jitsu
Frederick Sadler South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Закінчено
Robert Diggle
BBC (Black basement crew)
Won by Submission - 02:18
Clayton Lyon Manasota Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-64
Закінчено
Josh Kuder
Robson Moura Nations United
Tommy Carpenter OMEGA MMA
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Brianna Parocha
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Walkover
Suzi Johnson Gracie Bradenton
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Senior (40+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
6-62
Закінчено
Brian Youakim
OMEGA MMA
Kaelum Kalista Team Kalista
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-65
Закінчено
Josh Kuder
Robson Moura Nations United
Tommy Carpenter OMEGA MMA
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-63
Закінчено
Garrett Smith
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Adrian Alsina Renzo Gracie Weston Won by Submission - 01:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Denny Glasford
Won by Walkover
Justin Billeci Gracie Fishhawk
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-44
Закінчено
Cailean Lane
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Igor Feliz Future School of Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:40
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Brianna Parocha
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Walkover
Alexis DePetro UFC Gym Clearwater
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Howard Welch
Highlander mma
Won by Walkover
Chris Somers Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Female / Beginner / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
4-57
Закінчено
Suzi Johnson
Gracie Bradenton
Alexis DePetro UFC Gym Clearwater
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Закінчено
Moshe Benkandil
Christian Hern American Top Team Valdosta Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jose Gonzales
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Kyle Rettig GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Derek Nelson
Gracie Palm Harbor
Won by Walkover
Jakory Dozier Gracie Brandon
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kyle Rettig
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Kristopher Harvey GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Manning Leverett
10th Planet Florida Moons
Won by Submission - 02:21
John Paul Martin Future School of Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -230 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kyle Rettig
GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH
Duke Morrison GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs *
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jett Coleman
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Arron Mccarty South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
4-58
Закінчено
Howard Welch
Highlander mma
Derek Nelson Gracie Palm Harbor Won by Submission - 03:23
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 12 - 13 years / -145 lbs *
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Jett Coleman
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Arron Mccarty South Tampa JIu-Jitsu & MMA (RMNU South)
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
3-64
Закінчено
Elliot Alicea
Gracie Westchase
Adrian Alsina Renzo Gracie Weston Won by points - 05:00
Gi Adult / Female / White / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Breslynn Naso
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Charlotte Bertoch FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Female / Intermediate / Adult / -150 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Peteri Faletogo
Combat Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Albexys Horst