Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
Закінчено
Dillon Smith
MMA Masters
Anthony O’Dell V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:24
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Zoey Guzman
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Ben Goyeneche FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-20
Закінчено
Unknown User
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:34
Owen Williams Olympus jiu jitsu
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Samuel Abdelmalak
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Billy Henderson Jr Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Joseph Rivera
Super System BJJ
Won by Walkover
Matthew Moran OlympusBJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
TY O'DELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:33
Liam Dunn Olympus BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Sebrina Sink
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Brock Somers Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
Закінчено
Logan Mayberry
Gracie Fishhawk
Matthew Moncada Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Decision - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Morgan Lumsden
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Gabby Valenzuela Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Gage “Lil Tank” Swain
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:38
Bella Ramirez Gracie Fishhawk
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-17
Закінчено
Joshua Mann
Olympus BJJ
Alexander Gerhart Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Закінчено
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Ennis Coakley Gonzalez Won by Decision
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Revis Bland
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Brady Wilks Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
6-18
Закінчено
Billy Henderson Jr
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Alexander Gerhart Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Male) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
6-16
Закінчено
Christian Gonzalez
Xtreme Gracie
Won by Submission - 04:00
Matthew Yost Xtreme Gracie
Gi Kids / Green/Blue / 16 - 17 years (Female) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
Закінчено
Destiny " Care Bear " Bedford
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Kathryn Marcet Xtreme Gracie
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Conner Furney
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rizuki Germano Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-21
Закінчено
Lucy Rose
Fight Sports Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Stefan Markovic Gracie Brandon
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Samuel Abdelmalak
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Joshua Mann Olympus BJJ
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 10 - 11 years / -85-95 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Won by Walkover
Lily Taylor Gracie Fishhawk
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nevaeh “Nae Nae” Swain
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
Leilani Gutierrez Olympus BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-21
Закінчено
Owen Williams
Olympus jiu jitsu
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 02:19
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Conner Furney
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rizuki Germano Tactics Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Закінчено
Gage “Lil Tank” Swain
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Bella Ramirez Gracie Fishhawk
Absolute Gi / Male / Black / Adult
(Day 1)
Закінчено
PATRICK HAMILTON III
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Won by Walkover
Kaelum Kalista Team Kalista
Gi Kids / White / 14 - 15 years (Female) / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nevaeh “Nae Nae” Swain
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
Leilani Gutierrez Olympus BJJ
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -95 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
Закінчено
Faithkellie Coakley Gonzalez
Won by Submission - 01:02
Brady Wilks Orlando Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-20
Закінчено
Jessica Smith
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lily Rayne Fight Sports Miami Won by Submission - 01:47
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Odin Guzman
Carlson Gracie Plant City
Silas Chuva Gracie Brandon Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Закінчено
Aiden Whitney-Gray
UFC Gym Clearwater
Rocco Musto Carlson Gracie Plant City
No Gi Kids / Novice (White - No subs) / 4 - 5 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Lucy Rose
Fight Sports Miami
Won by Walkover
Odin Guzman Carlson Gracie Plant City
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Micheal Bruce
American Top Team Tampa
Won by Walkover
Matt Kendrall Schlosser Jiujitsu