Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
TY O'DELL
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Walkover
Aubrey Belle Martin Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Lyle Hicks
Gracie Barra Trinity
Won by Walkover
Aubrey Belle Martin Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-34
Закінчено
Unknown User
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Ben Goyeneche FABIO NOVAES BJJ
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85-95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
Закінчено
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
MASON O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-36
Закінчено
Gabby Valenzuela
Gracie Apollo Beach Martial Arts
Dillon Smith MMA Masters Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
Закінчено
Aleksandar Markovic
Gracie Brandon
Kenny Moors Olympus BJJ Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-23
Закінчено
Liam Dunn
Olympus BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Kento Germano Tactics Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Conner Furney
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Owen Williams Olympus jiu jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-37
Закінчено
Logan Mayberry
Gracie Fishhawk
Won by Submission - 01:25
Anthony O’Dell V.R.M.A / Fightsports
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Закінчено
Mykah “The Mongoose” Swain
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by points - 01:29
Liam Leitch OlympusBJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Owen Williams
Olympus jiu jitsu
Unknown User Mastermind MMA Academy Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
Закінчено
Tristan Adams
Gracie Brandon
Lily Foster Bostocks Gracie Academy Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Ethan Thou
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
Rhys Deck Carlson Gracie Plant City
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 12 - 13 years / -115 lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Закінчено
Matthew Moncada
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Dillon Smith MMA Masters Won by Decision - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-31
Закінчено
Anthony O’Dell
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:07
Ben Goyeneche FABIO NOVAES BJJ
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-24
Закінчено
Joseph Rivera
Super System BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Kento Germano Tactics Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Tegan "Taco-T" Escarraz
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
Axil Pittman Carlson Gracie Plant City
Absolute Gi / Male / White / Adult
(Day 1)
2-21
Закінчено
Gabriel Benitez
FABIO NOVAES BJJ
Nabil Kaced Abbott BJJ Won by Submission - 02:05
No Gi Kids / Advanced (Yellow/Orange) / 10 - 11 years / -85-95 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
Закінчено
Lily Taylor
Gracie Fishhawk
MASON O'DELL V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:16
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-32
Закінчено
Unknown User
Mastermind MMA Academy
Anthony O’Dell V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 10 - 11 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Erin Hoffmann Lopez
ATT BAGA
Samuel Abdelmalak Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-25
Закінчено
Lyle Hicks
Gracie Barra Trinity
Liam Dunn Olympus BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi / Male / Brown / Adult
(Day 1)
1-21
Закінчено
Garrett Smith
The Jungle MMA & Fitness
Michael Lugo GRACIE TAMPA SOUTH Won by Submission - 03:15
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Закінчено
Aleksandar Markovic
Gracie Brandon
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Adams Gracie Brandon
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Conner Furney
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ben Goyeneche FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-33
Закінчено
Conner Furney
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Morgan Lumsden Manasota Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Morgan Lumsden
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Anthony O’Dell V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Owen Williams
Olympus jiu jitsu
Ben Goyeneche FABIO NOVAES BJJ Won by Walkover
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 12 - 13 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Conner Furney
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Anthony O’Dell V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Walkover
Gi Adult / Male / Purple / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Закінчено
John Paul Martin
Future School of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Trevor Cariello Mastermind MMA Academy
No Gi Kids / Beginner (White) / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
Закінчено
Brodie Huber
Olympus BJJ
Liam Leitch OlympusBJJ Won by Decision
No Gi Kids / Intermediate (Grey) / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Tegan "Taco-T" Escarraz
Mastermind MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
Axil Pittman Carlson Gracie Plant City