Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-47
Закінчено
Timo Requard
Pantarei Luta Livre
YANN SAHLANI Won by Submission - 03:40
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Закінчено
Robert Diggle
BBC (Black basement crew)
Won by Submission - 01:54
Jesse Comer Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
4-47
Закінчено
Shaï Gerena
Brasa Belgium
Won by Submission - 00:18
Amir Zahmatkesh Apex Jiu-Jitsu
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
1-55
Закінчено
Timon Dias
Roger Gracie Amsterdam
Guilherme Dias Consciencia Jiu Jitsu Kaizen Won by Submission - 00:13
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Закінчено
Dennis Van Ommeren
Team DFC
Won by points - 05:00
Max Kooistra Amsterdam Grappling Academy
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-48
Закінчено
Dirk Beuting
Grappling Society
Marc Dufau Streetfight Training Academy Won by Submission - 01:10
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-47
Закінчено
Jan Brand
Apex Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel De Groot Haven BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-45
Закінчено
Wayne Wan
Haven BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Abdelrahman Huneidy Machine bjj
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
5-44
Закінчено
Janek Unseld
CORE Fighting System
Won by points - 05:00
Nadir Milić TEAM AGUA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
6-31
Закінчено
Luca The
TEAM AGUA
Won by points - 05:00
Leonardo Ossowski 10th Planet Berlin
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
7-27
Закінчено
Mansur Dzhamaldinov
Brasa Belgium
Franco De Leonardis CAVEIRINHA JIU JITSU FAMILY
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Alfredo Oyanadel
Föreningen Team Gringo
Dennis Breet Team UCT Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-48
Закінчено
Guillaume Prada
B9 Paris
Won by Submission - 01:49
Augustin Gimenez School of champs
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
10-55
Закінчено
Unknown User
TEAM AGUA
Pieter Mascini Focus JJ Netherlands Won by Submission - 04:57
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
4-53
Закінчено
Marco Königer
Ogawa Austria Team
Mohamed Moussa COMBAT BROTHERS Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
11-49
Закінчено
Slobodan Jevtovic
10th Planet Belgrade
Won by points - 05:00
Niels Ten Oever R-Grip
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-51
Закінчено
Erdinc Ugur
Brasa Holland - Tilburg
Felipe Lopez Pantarei Luta Livre Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
9-52
Закінчено
Adrian Cook
Carlos Machado Jiu Jitsu Spang
Sam Boersma UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM Won by points - 05:00
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-48
Закінчено
Koen Thijssen
Jiu Jitsu Factory
Yannic Levels R-Grip Won by Submission - 03:40
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Master (30+) / -145 lbs
(Day 1)
12-39
Закінчено
Pele TKL Nguyen
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 01:04
Michael Leonard Roger Gracie Amsterdam
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Casper Van Laar
TEAM AGUA
Won by Walkover
Henri Brink Team Kaishin HQ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Master (30+) / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
1-58
Закінчено
Niek Karsmakers
ID Grappling
Ferhat Durcan NFT National Fight Team Won by Submission - 03:59
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-49
Закінчено
Daniel De Groot
Haven BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Justin Tang Samson Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Henri Brink
Team Kaishin HQ
Theo Van Den Berg Apex Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-50
Закінчено
Augustin Gimenez
School of champs
Won by Walkover
Konstantin Jänicke Gracie Barra Maastricht
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Закінчено
Dustin Kiewald
CORE Fighting System
Won by Decision - 05:00
Imran Peco TEAM AGUA
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -170 lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Berend De Lange
Legacy MMA & BJJ
Mats Koekkoek COMBAT BROTHERS Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Adult / -185 lbs
(Day 1)
8-49
Закінчено
Luuk Van Nieuwamerongen
Team Kaishin HQ
Won by Submission - 02:29
Timo Requard Pantarei Luta Livre
No Gi Adult / Male / Advanced / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
3-52
Закінчено
Konstantin Jänicke
Gracie Barra Maastricht
Jesse Comer Oceanside Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -155 lbs
(Day 1)
6-46
Закінчено
Ioannis Kalafatas
GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Won by Submission - 04:15
Anthony Ade Kuma BJJ
No Gi Adult / Male / Beginner / Adult / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
5-49
Закінчено
Paddy Molendijk
Team DFC
Won by Submission - 01:55
Nick Van Ham Energia Martial Arts
No Gi Adult / Male / Intermediate / Master (30+) / -210 lbs
(Day 1)
12-41
Закінчено
Frank Munoz
UNITED FIGHTERS - FERRARI TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Van Der Velde The Submission Academy