Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
John West
Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
David Castillo Independent Won by Submission - 00:30
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Закінчено
Bruce Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Simon Gross Gracie Barra Sandy Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Masters & Seniors
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Saming Senket
Siri Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Chris Robinson Niagara Falls BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
Закінчено
Winter Wolfe
Gracie Barra Sandy
Cassandra Gallegos Cobrinha BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Закінчено
Jameson Dorman
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
TAYDIEN Gregston Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-9
Закінчено
Bo Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Won by points - 03:00
Brody Oborn Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Erich Mundt
UTAH JIUJITSU
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marco Sanchez The Pit SLC
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
Закінчено
Landon VT GILBERT
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Troy Marquez Marco Nascimento bjj Won by Submission - 01:58
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Joseph Valencia
Team Wolfpack & Great Falls BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:50
Jason Knighten Soma Jiu-Jitsu Ohio
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Jack Lange
CVMAF/Clockworks Jiu JItsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Harrison Langford
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Закінчено
Adalyn Flores
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:56
Bruce Baird First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-8
Закінчено
Winter Wolfe
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by points - 03:00
Luna Tan Agema Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
4-2
Закінчено
Cash Burgess
SBG Idaho
Won by points - 04:00
Lorenzo Solano Wyo Faction
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Zac Cavender
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Dustin Christensen UTAH JIUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-10
Закінчено
Evan Roth
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Riley Ross Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 02:53
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Закінчено
Christian Vandemyle
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Noah Gutierrez ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
Gi Kids / Grey / 10 - 11 years / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
Закінчено
Landon VT GILBERT
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Troy Marquez Marco Nascimento bjj Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
2-8
Закінчено
Pedro Sousa
Lehi Judo Club
Joseph Valencia Team Wolfpack & Great Falls BJJ Won by Submission
Absolute No Gi / Male / Adult
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Warren Weingartner
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 05:00
Erich Mundt UTAH JIUJITSU
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
4-4
Закінчено
Lorenzo Solano
Wyo Faction
Won by Submission - 01:35
Jason Fernandez ODINS HALLS BJJ
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Jack Lange
CVMAF/Clockworks Jiu JItsu
Won by points - 03:00
Henry Ketchum Agema Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
Закінчено
Cassandra Gallegos
Cobrinha BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Luna Tan Agema Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No Gi / Male / Teens (14-17 yrs)
(Day 1)
4-5
Закінчено
Cash Burgess
SBG Idaho
Won by Submission - 01:09
Ashton Ramos Gracie Barra Boise
Gi Kids / White / 10 - 11 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
Закінчено
Evan Roth
Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Myka Haberichter Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 01:05
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Закінчено
Jace Rauch
Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Jameson Dorman Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Закінчено
Rachel Ketchum
Agema Jiu Jitsu
Ian Jensen Gracie Barra Sandy Won by Submission - 00:55
Gi Kids / Grey / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Закінчено
Bo Baird
First BJJ Carlson Gracie Utah
Ilan Gutman ZR Team California Won by Submission - 02:21
Gi Kids / Grey / 8 - 9 years / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Закінчено
Canyon Magera
Gracie Barra Sandy
Won by Submission - 01:09
TAYDIEN Gregston Gustavo Rodrigues BJJ - Tooele Martial Arts Academy
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 14 - 15 years (Male) / -135 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
Закінчено
David Soria
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 02:36
Evan Elshire Grit Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gi Kids / White / 8 - 9 years / -75 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Закінчено
Faithe Swan
Team Link Utah
Won by Submission - 01:40
Reese Campanella 208 Jiu Jitsu/TRUJITSU
Gi Kids / White / 6 - 7 years / -55 lbs
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
Harrison Langford
Henry Ketchum Agema Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Gi Kids / Yellow/Orange / 12 - 13 years / -125 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Закінчено
Christian Vandemyle
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Noah Gutierrez ODINS HALLS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:17